For a Matrix-View of
the entire Ballot,
Click here

 

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

CANDIDATES SAN DIEGO 2012
ACERRA, MAGGIE
ACEVEZ, VALERIE
ACOSTA, ANGELA M.
ADAMS, RON
ALDERSON, RICHARD
ALEGRE, RICHARD
ALESSIO, KRISTINE C.
ALLEN JR., WYATT
ALLISON, MAXINE
AMADOR, ROBERT
AMATO, DALE A.
AMBROSE, TONY
AMBROSE, TRINA
ANDERSON, CHARLENE
ARCHER, JIM
ARCKLESS, ALAN
ASHCRAFT, JIM
ATKINS, TONI
AVALOS, BARBARA
AVILA, JULIO
AYRES, W.R. "BOB"
BABER, BILL
BAILEY, RICHARD
BAIN, MICHELE
BAKEER, EMAD GROSS
BAKEER, EMAD LAKESIDE CPA
BAKEER, EMAD LAKESIDE FIRE
BAKER, ANGIE
BAKER, MARK
BALDWIN, LARRY
BARAJAS, JOSE F.
BARNARD, GEORGE
BARNARD, KEVIN
BARNES, F. WOODY
BARR, SCOTT
BARRERA, RICHARD
BASS, JAY A.
BASSETT, NANCY L.
BEATTY, KIMBERLEY
BEAUCHAMP, R. MITCHEL
BECK, DARRELL
BECK, ZACK
BEJARANO, MARISSA A.
BELL, PHILLIP
BENSOUSSAN, PAMELA
BIDEN, JOSEPH
BILBRAY, BRIAN
BILBRAY, BRIAN PAT
BINGHAM, JIM
BISHOP, RACHEL S.
BLACKBURN, KEITH
BLESSING, MIKE
BLOCK, MARTY
BOLOGNA, JOE
BRADY, TOM
BRAZIER, HELENE
BREAN, TORRY
BREINING, CLIFFORD A.
BREITFELDER, LARRY
BRITSCH, HANS
BROPHY, THOMAS
BROVICK- KENT, LORRAINE
BROWN, BLANCA L.
BROWN, PRESTON
BROWNLEE, SUSAN
BUCCELLATO, KEN
BUCHNER, TODD
BURDGE, RICHARD M.
CAIRES, AUGIE
CAMERON, GEORGE
CAMPBELL, CODY
CANO, JERRY
CARLSON, LYNN C.
CARMODY, JOSEPH A.
CARUTHERS, TIM
CASSAR, RICK
CHADWICK, NANCY
CHARLES, DAVID
CHAVEZ, ROCKY J.
CHRISTENFELD, NICHOLAS
CHUNKA, ANGELA D.
CLAPPER, BRIAN
COLLINS, MICHAEL
CONNER, TROY
COOPER, JIM
CORSO, DANA
CORTI, AL
CORWIN, JACK ARTHUR
COULTER, GEORGE
COYLE, JUDY
CRAWLEY IV, WILLIAM "BILLY"
CRIMMINS, MICHAEL
CUNNINGHAM, JIM
DABBS, AARON
DALE, JACK E.
DALESSANDRO, JOYCE
DALLA, MICHAEL
DANON, STEVE
DASILVA, KATHY
DAVIS, BRET
DAVIS, STEPHEN G.
DAVIS, SUSAN A.
DE MEO, LEE J.
DEAN, PATRICK
DEITCHMAN, RAYMOND
DELAHAY, RAYMOND D.
DEMAIO, CARL
DENNEY, RALPH
DENNY, BARBARA
DESCHAMPS, PAUL
DI PIETRO, BRANDON D.
DIAZ, OLGA
DIBB, RANDY 
DILL, DOUGLAS
DISHMAN, ROSE MARIE
DONNELLON, PAULETTE
DOOLEY, JEAN
DOWNEY, DAVID L.
DRAKE, DAVID
DRAKE, GARY
DRAKE, GARY
DRIVER, VICKIE
DUNFORD, KENNETH
DYKES, H. "CHIP"
EASTWOOD, WILL
ECKARD, SAM
EL- HAJJ, DIANNE
ELLIOTT-SANDERS, BARBARA
ELLIS, RAY
EMERSON, MICHAEL A.
EMKEN, ELIZABETH
ENGLAND, MARY
ERNST, GARY M.
ESTEP, ARTHUR LEE
EVANS, BETTY D.
EVANS, JOHN LEE
EVANS, PAUL
FAWCETT, MICHELLE
FEATHERS, JOSAN
FEINSTEIN, DIANNE
FELL, MICHAEL
FELLER, JACK
FERGUSON, MARGARET E. "BETTY"
FERREIRA, WILLIAM
FERRELL, JERRY
FILNER, BOB
FINNILA, RAMONA
FITZSIMMONS, MICHAEL DWIGHT
FLEET, ERIK N.
FLEMING, TOM
FLYNN, JOHN "SKIP"
FOOTE, GEORGE W.
FORD, GENE
FORRESTER, KEVIN
FOSTER, MARNE
FOUGNER, ROBERT
FOWLER, THELL
FRAGOZO, JOSE M.
FRANKEL, PAUL
FRANKLIN, JOHN B.
FRIES, ROBIN
FRITZ, HELGA
FULLER, DALE
GALLAGHER, JOE
GARAY, ROGER
GARRETSON, GARRY G.
GASTIL, GEORGE
GEBHART, ALVIN W.
GEBHART, DONNA T.
GEISER, TIM
GENTRY, DARRELL W.
GIBSON, ELIZABETH "BETTY"
GIBSON, TERRY
GIGUERE, KAREY "KIT"
GLAVINIC, LARRY
GODLEY, TWILA
GOLDEN, ANTHONY J.
GOODRICH, DEBORAH
GRACYK, MARK
GREENE, DON
GREER, JOHN RANDY
GREER, LINDA CAROL
GRIER, JAMES
GRIFFITH, JEFF
GRIFFITHS, JACK
GRONKE, STEVE
GROSSMAN, BURT
GROSSMAN, BURT
GRUZDOWICH, GREG
GUERIN, CHRISTY
GUERRA, AL
HAKES, ADRIANNE M.
HALCON, JOHN
HALL, MARY
HAMMERS, GORDON "GORDY"
HAMMERSTRAND, JOHN L.
HAMMERSTRAND, JOHN L.
HANSEN, JEFFREY A.
HANSEN, MIKE
HANSON, JUDY
HARRINGTON, TOM
HARRIS, RUTH "RUTHIE"
HASSON, SCOTT L.
HAUGHT, DON
HAYDEN, BERT
HEEBNER, LESA
HEIDEMANN, SCOTT
HEIMERDINGER, TINA
HENDERSON, ALLISON
HENSCH, NANCY ANN
HERGESHEIMER, BETH
HERNANDEZ, RUBEN "RJ"
HEROLD, MATTHEW
HERTEL, PHILIP J.
HEYNEMAN, JACKIE
HILDRETH, KEITH
HILL, JERRY
HILLGREN, NANCY C.
HODGE, VANESSA
HODGES, SHERRY
HOFFMAN, TIM
HOGERVORST, EB
HOOPER, WAYNE
HOWARD, WILLARD "DOC"
HOXTER, JON E.
HUESO, BEN
HUGINS, KENNETH C.
HUMPHRIES, RON
HUNSAKER, MICHAEL
HUNTER, DUNCAN D.
HURLEY, PATRICK J.
HUSKEY, WILLIAM
HYATT, DAN
INZUNZA, NICK
ISSA, DARRELL
JACOBS, S. SHERYL
JAKA, ELIZABETH
JANNEN, BILLIE JO
JENKINS, SHARON
JENSEN, BARBARA
JENSEN, KEN
JERNEY, CHARLES A.
JILES, ERIC PAUL
JOHNSON SR., TERRY WARREN
JOHNSON, LEE
JOHNSON, STEVE
JONES, BRIAN W.
JONES, HOLLY SMITH
JONES, REBECCA D.
JULIUSSEN, ALLAN
KAESER, LINDA RALPHS
KAISER, CLIFFORD
KALASHO, BEN
KATZER, EARL D.
KEEP, PHILIP
KEITH, SUSAN
KENNEDY, MARY
KERN, JEROME M. "JERRY"
KERN, LORI
KHOLOS, ALAN SCOTT
KIEL, WILLIAM A.
KILL, CORY
KING, JIM
KLAESSON, SUSAN
KNAPP, PATRICK
KNOTT III, JAMES "JIMMY"
KNUTSON, LE ROY "LEE"
KOEHLER, SHARON L.
KOUNS, JOAN
KRANZ, TONY
KROGH, DAVID
KUFA, JOSEF
KUFA, KELLY L
KUKUCHEK, MARK
LARIOS, NORMA E.
LARKIN, WARREN
LAVENTURE, ERIC J.
LAW, BOB
LEDGER, GRAHAM
LEIB, RICHARD
LEVENS-CRAIG, ELANA
LEWIS, CHRISTINE
LIGHTNER, SHERRI S.
LINDEN, JOHN
LINGENFELTER, WAYNE M.
LISKA, R. BRUCE
LOPEZ, BERTHA J.
LOPEZ, DAN
LOPEZ, DAVID
LOPEZ, FRANK
LOPEZ, JOSE A.
LOPEZ, TRACY L.
LOPEZ, VIRGINIA
LOSYK-TIERNEY, EILEEN
LOTHIAN, LAURA
LOWERY, ERIKA G.
LYALL, WARREN C.
LYON, TRAVIS
MAC KENZIE, JO
MAIENSCHEIN, BRIAN
MALIN, RANDALL
MANGUM, JEFF
MANN, JIM
MANNING, CLARICE
MANNING, MARY L.G.
MARLER, KURT
MARQUIS, WILLIAM F.
MARTIN, DON L.
MARTIN, HAL J.
MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
MARTINEZ, JENNIFER
MARVIN, ALAN
MASTEN, LISA
MATHEWS, CHARLES "ANDY"
MAUPIN, ROBERT
MAXSON, ROBIN JOY
MC ADAMS, CHRIS M.
MC CLEAN, JANET
MC CLELLAN, W.E. BOB
MC CLURE, GEORGE
MC COLL, WINSTON F.
MC DOUGAL, DON
MC DOWELL, STEVE
MC ELFRESH, NANCY
MC ELRAVY, DEBORAH D.
MC HENRY, KATHY
MC KERNAN, JEFFREY
MC KINNEY, DAVID
MC LEROY, "BUD"
MC MANAMA, GINA
MC MILLAN, DAN GROSSMT
MC MILLAN, DAN
MC MILLAN, SANDRA
MC MULLEN, DARRELL
MC NEIL, GEORGE
MC PHERSON, KARI
MEDINA-ALEGRIA, JO
MEDVITZ, THOMAS
MELENDEZ, LOU
MENDOZA, CARLOS
MENDOZA, MATT
MERCADO, JAIME
MERCADO, JAIME
MERCHAT, FRANK
MILES, CARLA
MILLER, JIM
MILLER, ZACH
MILLIGAN, MICHAEL M.
MIRANDA, CARMEN
MITROVICH, DAN
MITTEN, KRISTEN COLE
MOORS, KELLI
MOOSA, ROY
MORA, TONY
MORASCO, MIKE
MORENO, RAY
MORGAN, MARGARETTE A.
MORRISON, JEFFREY G.
MOSIER, DONALD
MOUL, DOUGLAS
MROZ, BARBARA ANN
MUIR, MARK
MUIR, MAUREEN "MO"
MULDER, JANET W.
MULLINS, SUZANNE
MUNGER, JENNIE
MUNOZ, DANIEL
MUSE, CHUCK
MYERS, DONNA
MYERS, TOM
NEAL, JOHN H.
NEIRINCKX, DAN
NELSON, PETER
NEUMEISTER, EILEEN
NICHOLS, LARRY A.
No Candidate BORREGO SPRGS UNIF FUL TRM
No Candidate CREST CPA
No Candidate CUYAMACA WATER
No Candidate JACUMBA COMM SVC
No Candidate LOWER SWEETWATER FIRE
No Candidate MAJESTIC PINES COMM SVC
No Candidate PINE VLY CPA LAGUNA
No Candidate QUESTHAVEN 2
No Candidate QUESTHAVEN 4
No Candidate WYNOLA WATER
NOLAND, CHRIS
NORBERG, ADAM
NORTE, EDWARD
NUNEZ, SERGIO L.
NYGAARD, JULIE
O' DUNN, SHANNON
OBAMA, BARACK
OLSON, RICHARD
OLSZEWSKI, DARRYL
OMSTED, DONALD F.
ORENYAK, MARTIN
ORR, NANCY
ORTEGA, ERIC
ORTMEIER, JEFF
ORVOM, DAWN
PACK, EDWIN "ED"
PACK, TONY
PAGE, LEON J.
PALMER, WILLIAM L.
PANKEY, VICTOR
PARKS, SHERRYL
PATAPOW, ANDY
PATTON, BOBBY
PEARSON, RAY
PERAZA, HUMBERTO
PERFECT, DAWN
PERKINS, DOUG
PERRICONE, JOSEPH
PERRICONE, LESLIE
PERSON, HEIDI
PETERS, SCOTT
PETREK, JAY
PHILLIPS, MAUREEN
PICKARD, LINCOLN
PINA, GABRIEL J.
PIVA, JIM
PLASCENCIA, ROSALIO
PLESCIA, GEORGE
PLUMMER, DEBORAH A.
POGGEMEYER, RICHARD "RICK"
POLITO, MARY
POLITO, ROBERT A.
PONDER, WILLIAM S.
POPADITCH, NICK
PORTER JR., WILLIAM H.
POWELL, DANIEL
POWELL, MARK
PRECIADO, JOSE R.
PREUSS, RICHARD E.
PRUITT, ROBERT "BOB"
PURDY-LUXTON, YVONNE
QUINLEY, ANN
QUINONES, CHERYL
QUINONES, PEARL
RAJCIC, JOHN M.
REDDING, RAY R.
REESE, RODGER
RENO, ROSEMARIE V.
RENSHAW, ANNE
REVELS, JOHN
REYES, RUDY
RHINERSON, BERNIE
RHYNE, MAUREEN A.
RICHARDS, MICHAEL
RICKARDS, DAVID
RIGBY, AMANDA YOUNG
RIGGS, WALLY
RINDONE, JERRY R.
RIPPERGER, RONALD
RIVERA, MARCELO R.
ROACH, DERRICK W.
ROACH, ELIZABETH JEAN
ROBAK, MARK
ROBERTS, DAVE
ROBERTSON, BRUCE
ROBINSON, GREGG
ROBINSON, MARK
ROBLEDO, MICHAEL T.
RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
ROESCH, JEAN
ROHRER, BARBARA P.
ROMERO, MARK
ROMNEY, MITT
ROYAL SR., JEFFREY F.
ROZENDAL, JEFF
RUBALCABA, MARIA
RUDOLF, RICHARD
RYAN, PAUL
SAENZ-GONZALEZ, JESSECA
SALAS, MARY
SALGADO, FRANCISCO
SALYER, JERRY L.
SANCHEZ, ESTHER
SANFORD, DENNIS A. Rainbow cpa.
SANFORD, DENNIS A Rainbow Muni Water Div 5.
SAVAGE, PERRY
SCALZITTI, AUGIE
SCALZITTI, JOEL A.
SCHADEN, PAUL H.
SCHELL, JULIA JEAN
SCHILDHOUSE, REX A.
SCHREIBER, PRISCILLA
SCHUH, PETER ALLEN
SCHWORM, EMILY "LILY"
SCIBILIA, JOHN
SCOTT, MARK W.
SCOTT, ROBERT "SCOTT"
SCULLY JOHNSTON, KARRIE
SEALEY, BRET A.
SECOR, DAVID B.
SEILER, MICHAEL R.
SELTZER, TYLER
SESSOM, MARY TERESA
SEWALL, SHARON A.
SHAFFER, LISA R.
SHAMOON, CHRISTOPHER
SHELL, TIMOTHY M.
SHERMAN, SHARON LYNN
SHUMWAY, LYNETTE
SIMON, JACQUELINE
SIMON, MARIA
SIMONSEN, WEAVER
SKILJAN, CAROL
SLAGLE, JUSTIN A.
SLOSAR, HEATHER K.
SMERICAN, ALAN
SMITH, BOB
SMITH, OLIVER J.
SMITH, PAUL J.
SMITH, RICHARD K.
SNYDER, DONALD
SOTELO-SOLIS, ALEJANDRA
SPACONE, KATHY
SPRAGUE, EDMUND
SPRECCO, PAUL A.
STAIGHT, JOHN X.
STANTON, TIM
STEIGER, JAY
STERLING, RUTH
STEVENS, BARBARA
STEWART, RHEA A.
STEWART, WILLIAM R.
STIERINGER, BETTY
STIERINGER, JIM
STILLMAN, SIEGRID I.
STOCKS, JEROME
STOCKTON, GEORGE
STONE, CHUCK
STONEHOUSE, LIZ
STONEHOUSE, STEVE
STROHMINGER, JEFF
STROM, LINDA
STYKEL, PAUL
SUMMERS, JAMES R.
SUMMERS, SHAUN A.
SUMRALL, CLIFF
SWAINSTON, DUANE
SWANSON, CLELL "BUD"
TANAKA, CASEY
TELLAM, EILEEN
TETALMAN, JERRY
THOMAS, KIPPY
THOMPSON, MITCH
TIBBETT, LORI
TIDWELL, BRADLEY
TILARO, MARIO
TOMLINSON, RICHARD
TOWNE, DIANA
TOWNLEY, ART
TREMPER, GLENDORA M.
TUCKER, AIDA
TUCKER, SYLVIA "GRANDMA"
TURNER, EMMA
TURNER, ROBERT V.
ULLOA, CARLOS
UNION, JULIE
VALENCIA, ANDREW "ANDY"
VAN INGEN, JOAN M.
VANDERVEEN, LINDA
VARGAS, JUAN
VASQUEZ, RACQUEL
VASQUEZ, RICHARD L.
VAUS, STEVE
VERDUGO, MAVANY CALAC
VETTEL, MARK
VICK, JONATHAN C.
VINEYARD, GARY R.
VOEPEL, RANDY
VOGEL, JOHN
VOGEL, STORY RICHARD
WADLINGTON, BRYAN A.
WAGNER, LINDA
WALDRON, MARIE
WALLS, LORY
WALTON, RANDY
WARREN, JANET
WATKINS, RONALD W.
WATT, LAWRENCE A. "LARRY"
WEAVER, BILL
WEBER, SHIRLEY
WELLS, BILL
WERNER, UWE
WHALEN, JOHN Alpine Union
WHALEN, JOHN Alpine CPA
WHALEN, JOHN Grossmnt Health
WICKES, AERON D.
WILLIAMSON, ELISA
WITT, JOHN
WOIWODE, MICHAEL J.
WOOD, JACK F.
WOOD, JIM
WOOD, LORRAINE M.
WOODRUFF, EDWARD
WOODS, GARY C.
WRAGG, STEVE
YOPS, DIANE J.
YOST, BARB
ZAHN, PETER
ZAMUDIO, ERNESTO L.
ZARATE, ROSALIE (TOLEDO)
ZENO, DANA
ZERNIK, DAVID
ZIEGLER, BRYAN M.
ZITO, DAVID
CANDIDATES SAN DIEGO 2012
ACERRA, MAGGIE
ACEVEZ, VALERIE
ACOSTA, ANGELA M.
ADAMS, RON
ALDERSON, RICHARD
ALEGRE, RICHARD
ALESSIO, KRISTINE C.
ALLEN JR., WYATT
ALLISON, MAXINE
AMADOR, ROBERT
AMATO, DALE A.
AMBROSE, TONY
AMBROSE, TRINA
ANDERSON, CHARLENE
ARCHER, JIM
ARCKLESS, ALAN
ASHCRAFT, JIM
ATKINS, TONI
AVALOS, BARBARA
AVILA, JULIO
AYRES, W.R. "BOB"
BABER, BILL
BAILEY, RICHARD
BAIN, MICHELE
BAKEER, EMAD GROSS
BAKEER, EMAD LAKESIDE CPA
BAKEER, EMAD LAKESIDE FIRE
BAKER, ANGIE
BAKER, MARK
BALDWIN, LARRY
BARAJAS, JOSE F.
BARNARD, GEORGE
BARNARD, KEVIN
BARNES, F. WOODY
BARR, SCOTT
BARRERA, RICHARD
BASS, JAY A.
BASSETT, NANCY L.
BEATTY, KIMBERLEY
BEAUCHAMP, R. MITCHEL
BECK, DARRELL
BECK, ZACK
BEJARANO, MARISSA A.
BELL, PHILLIP
BENSOUSSAN, PAMELA
BIDEN, JOSEPH
BILBRAY, BRIAN
BILBRAY, BRIAN PAT
BINGHAM, JIM
BISHOP, RACHEL S.
BLACKBURN, KEITH
BLESSING, MIKE
BLOCK, MARTY
BOLOGNA, JOE
BRADY, TOM
BRAZIER, HELENE
BREAN, TORRY
BREINING, CLIFFORD A.
BREITFELDER, LARRY
BRITSCH, HANS
BROPHY, THOMAS
BROVICK- KENT, LORRAINE
BROWN, BLANCA L.
BROWN, PRESTON
BROWNLEE, SUSAN
BUCCELLATO, KEN
BUCHNER, TODD
BURDGE, RICHARD M.
CAIRES, AUGIE
CAMERON, GEORGE
CAMPBELL, CODY
CANO, JERRY
CARLSON, LYNN C.
CARMODY, JOSEPH A.
CARUTHERS, TIM
CASSAR, RICK
CHADWICK, NANCY
CHARLES, DAVID
CHAVEZ, ROCKY J.
CHRISTENFELD, NICHOLAS
CHUNKA, ANGELA D.
CLAPPER, BRIAN
COLLINS, MICHAEL
CONNER, TROY
COOPER, JIM
CORSO, DANA
CORTI, AL
CORWIN, JACK ARTHUR
COULTER, GEORGE
COYLE, JUDY
CRAWLEY IV, WILLIAM "BILLY"
CRIMMINS, MICHAEL
CUNNINGHAM, JIM
DABBS, AARON
DALE, JACK E.
DALESSANDRO, JOYCE
DALLA, MICHAEL
DANON, STEVE
DASILVA, KATHY
DAVIS, BRET
DAVIS, STEPHEN G.
DAVIS, SUSAN A.
DE MEO, LEE J.
DEAN, PATRICK
DEITCHMAN, RAYMOND
DELAHAY, RAYMOND D.
DEMAIO, CARL
DENNEY, RALPH
DENNY, BARBARA
DESCHAMPS, PAUL
DI PIETRO, BRANDON D.
DIAZ, OLGA
DIBB, RANDY 
DILL, DOUGLAS
DISHMAN, ROSE MARIE
DONNELLON, PAULETTE
DOOLEY, JEAN
DOWNEY, DAVID L.
DRAKE, DAVID
DRAKE, GARY
DRAKE, GARY
DRIVER, VICKIE
DUNFORD, KENNETH
DYKES, H. "CHIP"
EASTWOOD, WILL
ECKARD, SAM
EL- HAJJ, DIANNE
ELLIOTT-SANDERS, BARBARA
ELLIS, RAY
EMERSON, MICHAEL A.
EMKEN, ELIZABETH
ENGLAND, MARY
ERNST, GARY M.
ESTEP, ARTHUR LEE
EVANS, BETTY D.
EVANS, JOHN LEE
EVANS, PAUL
FAWCETT, MICHELLE
FEATHERS, JOSAN
FEINSTEIN, DIANNE
FELL, MICHAEL
FELLER, JACK
FERGUSON, MARGARET E. "BETTY"
FERREIRA, WILLIAM
FERRELL, JERRY
FILNER, BOB
FINNILA, RAMONA
FITZSIMMONS, MICHAEL DWIGHT
FLEET, ERIK N.
FLEMING, TOM
FLYNN, JOHN "SKIP"
FOOTE, GEORGE W.
FORD, GENE
FORRESTER, KEVIN
FOSTER, MARNE
FOUGNER, ROBERT
FOWLER, THELL
FRAGOZO, JOSE M.
FRANKEL, PAUL
FRANKLIN, JOHN B.
FRIES, ROBIN
FRITZ, HELGA
FULLER, DALE
GALLAGHER, JOE
GARAY, ROGER
GARRETSON, GARRY G.
GASTIL, GEORGE
GEBHART, ALVIN W.
GEBHART, DONNA T.
GEISER, TIM
GENTRY, DARRELL W.
GIBSON, ELIZABETH "BETTY"
GIBSON, TERRY
GIGUERE, KAREY "KIT"
GLAVINIC, LARRY
GODLEY, TWILA
GOLDEN, ANTHONY J.
GOODRICH, DEBORAH
GRACYK, MARK
GREENE, DON
GREER, JOHN RANDY
GREER, LINDA CAROL
GRIER, JAMES
GRIFFITH, JEFF
GRIFFITHS, JACK
GRONKE, STEVE
GROSSMAN, BURT
GROSSMAN, BURT
GRUZDOWICH, GREG
GUERIN, CHRISTY
GUERRA, AL
HAKES, ADRIANNE M.
HALCON, JOHN
HALL, MARY
HAMMERS, GORDON "GORDY"
HAMMERSTRAND, JOHN L.
HAMMERSTRAND, JOHN L.
HANSEN, JEFFREY A.
HANSEN, MIKE
HANSON, JUDY
HARRINGTON, TOM
HARRIS, RUTH "RUTHIE"
HASSON, SCOTT L.
HAUGHT, DON
HAYDEN, BERT
HEEBNER, LESA
HEIDEMANN, SCOTT
HEIMERDINGER, TINA
HENDERSON, ALLISON
HENSCH, NANCY ANN
HERGESHEIMER, BETH
HERNANDEZ, RUBEN "RJ"
HEROLD, MATTHEW
HERTEL, PHILIP J.
HEYNEMAN, JACKIE
HILDRETH, KEITH
HILL, JERRY
HILLGREN, NANCY C.
HODGE, VANESSA
HODGES, SHERRY
HOFFMAN, TIM
HOGERVORST, EB
HOOPER, WAYNE
HOWARD, WILLARD "DOC"
HOXTER, JON E.
HUESO, BEN
HUGINS, KENNETH C.
HUMPHRIES, RON
HUNSAKER, MICHAEL
HUNTER, DUNCAN D.
HURLEY, PATRICK J.
HUSKEY, WILLIAM
HYATT, DAN
INZUNZA, NICK
ISSA, DARRELL
JACOBS, S. SHERYL
JAKA, ELIZABETH
JANNEN, BILLIE JO
JENKINS, SHARON
JENSEN, BARBARA
JENSEN, KEN
JERNEY, CHARLES A.
JILES, ERIC PAUL
JOHNSON SR., TERRY WARREN
JOHNSON, LEE
JOHNSON, STEVE
JONES, BRIAN W.
JONES, HOLLY SMITH
JONES, REBECCA D.
JULIUSSEN, ALLAN
KAESER, LINDA RALPHS
KAISER, CLIFFORD
KALASHO, BEN
KATZER, EARL D.
KEEP, PHILIP
KEITH, SUSAN
KENNEDY, MARY
KERN, JEROME M. "JERRY"
KERN, LORI
KHOLOS, ALAN SCOTT
KIEL, WILLIAM A.
KILL, CORY
KING, JIM
KLAESSON, SUSAN
KNAPP, PATRICK
KNOTT III, JAMES "JIMMY"
KNUTSON, LE ROY "LEE"
KOEHLER, SHARON L.
KOUNS, JOAN
KRANZ, TONY
KROGH, DAVID
KUFA, JOSEF
KUFA, KELLY L
KUKUCHEK, MARK
LARIOS, NORMA E.
LARKIN, WARREN
LAVENTURE, ERIC J.
LAW, BOB
LEDGER, GRAHAM
LEIB, RICHARD
LEVENS-CRAIG, ELANA
LEWIS, CHRISTINE
LIGHTNER, SHERRI S.
LINDEN, JOHN
LINGENFELTER, WAYNE M.
LISKA, R. BRUCE
LOPEZ, BERTHA J.
LOPEZ, DAN
LOPEZ, DAVID
LOPEZ, FRANK
LOPEZ, JOSE A.
LOPEZ, TRACY L.
LOPEZ, VIRGINIA
LOSYK-TIERNEY, EILEEN
LOTHIAN, LAURA
LOWERY, ERIKA G.
LYALL, WARREN C.
LYON, TRAVIS
MAC KENZIE, JO
MAIENSCHEIN, BRIAN
MALIN, RANDALL
MANGUM, JEFF
MANN, JIM
MANNING, CLARICE
MANNING, MARY L.G.
MARLER, KURT
MARQUIS, WILLIAM F.
MARTIN, DON L.
MARTIN, HAL J.
MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
MARTINEZ, JENNIFER
MARVIN, ALAN
MASTEN, LISA
MATHEWS, CHARLES "ANDY"
MAUPIN, ROBERT
MAXSON, ROBIN JOY
MC ADAMS, CHRIS M.
MC CLEAN, JANET
MC CLELLAN, W.E. BOB
MC CLURE, GEORGE
MC COLL, WINSTON F.
MC DOUGAL, DON
MC DOWELL, STEVE
MC ELFRESH, NANCY
MC ELRAVY, DEBORAH D.
MC HENRY, KATHY
MC KERNAN, JEFFREY
MC KINNEY, DAVID
MC LEROY, "BUD"
MC MANAMA, GINA
MC MILLAN, DAN GROSSMT
MC MILLAN, DAN
MC MILLAN, SANDRA
MC MULLEN, DARRELL
MC NEIL, GEORGE
MC PHERSON, KARI
MEDINA-ALEGRIA, JO
MEDVITZ, THOMAS
MELENDEZ, LOU
MENDOZA, CARLOS
MENDOZA, MATT
MERCADO, JAIME
MERCADO, JAIME
MERCHAT, FRANK
MILES, CARLA
MILLER, JIM
MILLER, ZACH
MILLIGAN, MICHAEL M.
MIRANDA, CARMEN
MITROVICH, DAN
MITTEN, KRISTEN COLE
MOORS, KELLI
MOOSA, ROY
MORA, TONY
MORASCO, MIKE
MORENO, RAY
MORGAN, MARGARETTE A.
MORRISON, JEFFREY G.
MOSIER, DONALD
MOUL, DOUGLAS
MROZ, BARBARA ANN
MUIR, MARK
MUIR, MAUREEN "MO"
MULDER, JANET W.
MULLINS, SUZANNE
MUNGER, JENNIE
MUNOZ, DANIEL
MUSE, CHUCK
MYERS, DONNA
MYERS, TOM
NEAL, JOHN H.
NEIRINCKX, DAN
NELSON, PETER
NEUMEISTER, EILEEN
NICHOLS, LARRY A.
No Candidate BORREGO SPRGS UNIF FUL TRM
No Candidate CREST CPA
No Candidate CUYAMACA WATER
No Candidate JACUMBA COMM SVC
No Candidate LOWER SWEETWATER FIRE
No Candidate MAJESTIC PINES COMM SVC
No Candidate PINE VLY CPA LAGUNA
No Candidate QUESTHAVEN 2
No Candidate QUESTHAVEN 4
No Candidate WYNOLA WATER
NOLAND, CHRIS
NORBERG, ADAM
NORTE, EDWARD
NUNEZ, SERGIO L.
NYGAARD, JULIE
O' DUNN, SHANNON
OBAMA, BARACK
OLSON, RICHARD
OLSZEWSKI, DARRYL
OMSTED, DONALD F.
ORENYAK, MARTIN
ORR, NANCY
ORTEGA, ERIC
ORTMEIER, JEFF
ORVOM, DAWN
PACK, EDWIN "ED"
PACK, TONY
PAGE, LEON J.
PALMER, WILLIAM L.
PANKEY, VICTOR
PARKS, SHERRYL
PATAPOW, ANDY
PATTON, BOBBY
PEARSON, RAY
PERAZA, HUMBERTO
PERFECT, DAWN
PERKINS, DOUG
PERRICONE, JOSEPH
PERRICONE, LESLIE
PERSON, HEIDI
PETERS, SCOTT
PETREK, JAY
PHILLIPS, MAUREEN
PICKARD, LINCOLN
PINA, GABRIEL J.
PIVA, JIM
PLASCENCIA, ROSALIO
PLESCIA, GEORGE
PLUMMER, DEBORAH A.
POGGEMEYER, RICHARD "RICK"
POLITO, MARY
POLITO, ROBERT A.
PONDER, WILLIAM S.
POPADITCH, NICK
PORTER JR., WILLIAM H.
POWELL, DANIEL
POWELL, MARK
PRECIADO, JOSE R.
PREUSS, RICHARD E.
PRUITT, ROBERT "BOB"
PURDY-LUXTON, YVONNE
QUINLEY, ANN
QUINONES, CHERYL
QUINONES, PEARL
RAJCIC, JOHN M.
REDDING, RAY R.
REESE, RODGER
RENO, ROSEMARIE V.
RENSHAW, ANNE
REVELS, JOHN
REYES, RUDY
RHINERSON, BERNIE
RHYNE, MAUREEN A.
RICHARDS, MICHAEL
RICKARDS, DAVID
RIGBY, AMANDA YOUNG
RIGGS, WALLY
RINDONE, JERRY R.
RIPPERGER, RONALD
RIVERA, MARCELO R.
ROACH, DERRICK W.
ROACH, ELIZABETH JEAN
ROBAK, MARK
ROBERTS, DAVE
ROBERTSON, BRUCE
ROBINSON, GREGG
ROBINSON, MARK
ROBLEDO, MICHAEL T.
RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
ROESCH, JEAN
ROHRER, BARBARA P.
ROMERO, MARK
ROMNEY, MITT
ROYAL SR., JEFFREY F.
ROZENDAL, JEFF
RUBALCABA, MARIA
RUDOLF, RICHARD
RYAN, PAUL
SAENZ-GONZALEZ, JESSECA
SALAS, MARY
SALGADO, FRANCISCO
SALYER, JERRY L.
SANCHEZ, ESTHER
SANFORD, DENNIS A. Rainbow cpa.
SANFORD, DENNIS A Rainbow Muni Water Div 5.
SAVAGE, PERRY
SCALZITTI, AUGIE
SCALZITTI, JOEL A.
SCHADEN, PAUL H.
SCHELL, JULIA JEAN
SCHILDHOUSE, REX A.
SCHREIBER, PRISCILLA
SCHUH, PETER ALLEN
SCHWORM, EMILY "LILY"
SCIBILIA, JOHN
SCOTT, MARK W.
SCOTT, ROBERT "SCOTT"
SCULLY JOHNSTON, KARRIE
SEALEY, BRET A.
SECOR, DAVID B.
SEILER, MICHAEL R.
SELTZER, TYLER
SESSOM, MARY TERESA
SEWALL, SHARON A.
SHAFFER, LISA R.
SHAMOON, CHRISTOPHER
SHELL, TIMOTHY M.
SHERMAN, SHARON LYNN
SHUMWAY, LYNETTE
SIMON, JACQUELINE
SIMON, MARIA
SIMONSEN, WEAVER
SKILJAN, CAROL
SLAGLE, JUSTIN A.
SLOSAR, HEATHER K.
SMERICAN, ALAN
SMITH, BOB
SMITH, OLIVER J.
SMITH, PAUL J.
SMITH, RICHARD K.
SNYDER, DONALD
SOTELO-SOLIS, ALEJANDRA
SPACONE, KATHY
SPRAGUE, EDMUND
SPRECCO, PAUL A.
STAIGHT, JOHN X.
STANTON, TIM
STEIGER, JAY
STERLING, RUTH
STEVENS, BARBARA
STEWART, RHEA A.
STEWART, WILLIAM R.
STIERINGER, BETTY
STIERINGER, JIM
STILLMAN, SIEGRID I.
STOCKS, JEROME
STOCKTON, GEORGE
STONE, CHUCK
STONEHOUSE, LIZ
STONEHOUSE, STEVE
STROHMINGER, JEFF
STROM, LINDA
STYKEL, PAUL
SUMMERS, JAMES R.
SUMMERS, SHAUN A.
SUMRALL, CLIFF
SWAINSTON, DUANE
SWANSON, CLELL "BUD"
TANAKA, CASEY
TELLAM, EILEEN
TETALMAN, JERRY
THOMAS, KIPPY
THOMPSON, MITCH
TIBBETT, LORI
TIDWELL, BRADLEY
TILARO, MARIO
TOMLINSON, RICHARD
TOWNE, DIANA
TOWNLEY, ART
TREMPER, GLENDORA M.
TUCKER, AIDA
TUCKER, SYLVIA "GRANDMA"
TURNER, EMMA
TURNER, ROBERT V.
ULLOA, CARLOS
UNION, JULIE
VALENCIA, ANDREW "ANDY"
VAN INGEN, JOAN M.
VANDERVEEN, LINDA
VARGAS, JUAN
VASQUEZ, RACQUEL
VASQUEZ, RICHARD L.
VAUS, STEVE
VERDUGO, MAVANY CALAC
VETTEL, MARK
VICK, JONATHAN C.
VINEYARD, GARY R.
VOEPEL, RANDY
VOGEL, JOHN
VOGEL, STORY RICHARD
WADLINGTON, BRYAN A.
WAGNER, LINDA
WALDRON, MARIE
WALLS, LORY
WALTON, RANDY
WARREN, JANET
WATKINS, RONALD W.
WATT, LAWRENCE A. "LARRY"
WEAVER, BILL
WEBER, SHIRLEY
WELLS, BILL
WERNER, UWE
WHALEN, JOHN Alpine Union
WHALEN, JOHN Alpine CPA
WHALEN, JOHN Grossmnt Health
WICKES, AERON D.
WILLIAMSON, ELISA
WITT, JOHN
WOIWODE, MICHAEL J.
WOOD, JACK F.
WOOD, JIM
WOOD, LORRAINE M.
WOODRUFF, EDWARD
WOODS, GARY C.
WRAGG, STEVE
YOPS, DIANE J.
YOST, BARB
ZAHN, PETER
ZAMUDIO, ERNESTO L.
ZARATE, ROSALIE (TOLEDO)
ZENO, DANA
ZERNIK, DAVID
ZIEGLER, BRYAN M.

ZITO, DAVID

 

 

CANDIDATES SAN DIEGO 2012
ACERRA, MAGGIE
ACEVEZ, VALERIE
ACOSTA, ANGELA M.
ADAMS, RON
ALDERSON, RICHARD
ALEGRE, RICHARD
ALESSIO, KRISTINE C.
ALLEN JR., WYATT
ALLISON, MAXINE
AMADOR, ROBERT
AMATO, DALE A.
AMBROSE, TONY
AMBROSE, TRINA
ANDERSON, CHARLENE
ARCHER, JIM
ARCKLESS, ALAN
ASHCRAFT, JIM
ATKINS, TONI
AVALOS, BARBARA
AVILA, JULIO
AYRES, W.R. "BOB"
BABER, BILL
BAILEY, RICHARD
BAIN, MICHELE
BAKEER, EMAD GROSS
BAKEER, EMAD LAKESIDE CPA
BAKEER, EMAD LAKESIDE FIRE
BAKER, ANGIE
BAKER, MARK
BALDWIN, LARRY
BARAJAS, JOSE F.
BARNARD, GEORGE
BARNARD, KEVIN
BARNES, F. WOODY
BARR, SCOTT
BARRERA, RICHARD
BASS, JAY A.
BASSETT, NANCY L.
BEATTY, KIMBERLEY
BEAUCHAMP, R. MITCHEL
BECK, DARRELL
BECK, ZACK
BEJARANO, MARISSA A.
BELL, PHILLIP
BENSOUSSAN, PAMELA
BIDEN, JOSEPH
BILBRAY, BRIAN
BILBRAY, BRIAN PAT
BINGHAM, JIM
BISHOP, RACHEL S.
BLACKBURN, KEITH
BLESSING, MIKE
BLOCK, MARTY
BOLOGNA, JOE
BRADY, TOM
BRAZIER, HELENE
BREAN, TORRY
BREINING, CLIFFORD A.
BREITFELDER, LARRY
BRITSCH, HANS
BROPHY, THOMAS
BROVICK- KENT, LORRAINE
BROWN, BLANCA L.
BROWN, PRESTON
BROWNLEE, SUSAN
BUCCELLATO, KEN
BUCHNER, TODD
BURDGE, RICHARD M.
CAIRES, AUGIE
CAMERON, GEORGE
CAMPBELL, CODY
CANO, JERRY
CARLSON, LYNN C.
CARMODY, JOSEPH A.
CARUTHERS, TIM
CASSAR, RICK
CHADWICK, NANCY
CHARLES, DAVID
CHAVEZ, ROCKY J.
CHRISTENFELD, NICHOLAS
CHUNKA, ANGELA D.
CLAPPER, BRIAN
COLLINS, MICHAEL
CONNER, TROY
COOPER, JIM
CORSO, DANA
CORTI, AL
CORWIN, JACK ARTHUR
COULTER, GEORGE
COYLE, JUDY
CRAWLEY IV, WILLIAM "BILLY"
CRIMMINS, MICHAEL
CUNNINGHAM, JIM
DABBS, AARON
DALE, JACK E.
DALESSANDRO, JOYCE
DALLA, MICHAEL
DANON, STEVE
DASILVA, KATHY
DAVIS, BRET
DAVIS, STEPHEN G.
DAVIS, SUSAN A.
DE MEO, LEE J.
DEAN, PATRICK
DEITCHMAN, RAYMOND
DELAHAY, RAYMOND D.
DEMAIO, CARL
DENNEY, RALPH
DENNY, BARBARA
DESCHAMPS, PAUL
DI PIETRO, BRANDON D.
DIAZ, OLGA
DIBB, RANDY 
DILL, DOUGLAS
DISHMAN, ROSE MARIE
DONNELLON, PAULETTE
DOOLEY, JEAN
DOWNEY, DAVID L.
DRAKE, DAVID
DRAKE, GARY
DRAKE, GARY
DRIVER, VICKIE
DUNFORD, KENNETH
DYKES, H. "CHIP"
EASTWOOD, WILL
ECKARD, SAM
EL- HAJJ, DIANNE
ELLIOTT-SANDERS, BARBARA
ELLIS, RAY
EMERSON, MICHAEL A.
EMKEN, ELIZABETH
ENGLAND, MARY
ERNST, GARY M.
ESTEP, ARTHUR LEE
EVANS, BETTY D.
EVANS, JOHN LEE
EVANS, PAUL
FAWCETT, MICHELLE
FEATHERS, JOSAN
FEINSTEIN, DIANNE
FELL, MICHAEL
FELLER, JACK
FERGUSON, MARGARET E. "BETTY"
FERREIRA, WILLIAM
FERRELL, JERRY
FILNER, BOB
FINNILA, RAMONA
FITZSIMMONS, MICHAEL DWIGHT
FLEET, ERIK N.
FLEMING, TOM
FLYNN, JOHN "SKIP"
FOOTE, GEORGE W.
FORD, GENE
FORRESTER, KEVIN
FOSTER, MARNE
FOUGNER, ROBERT
FOWLER, THELL
FRAGOZO, JOSE M.
FRANKEL, PAUL
FRANKLIN, JOHN B.
FRIES, ROBIN
FRITZ, HELGA
FULLER, DALE
GALLAGHER, JOE
GARAY, ROGER
GARRETSON, GARRY G.
GASTIL, GEORGE
GEBHART, ALVIN W.
GEBHART, DONNA T.
GEISER, TIM
GENTRY, DARRELL W.
GIBSON, ELIZABETH "BETTY"
GIBSON, TERRY
GIGUERE, KAREY "KIT"
GLAVINIC, LARRY
GODLEY, TWILA
GOLDEN, ANTHONY J.
GOODRICH, DEBORAH
GRACYK, MARK
GREENE, DON
GREER, JOHN RANDY
GREER, LINDA CAROL
GRIER, JAMES
GRIFFITH, JEFF
GRIFFITHS, JACK
GRONKE, STEVE
GROSSMAN, BURT
GROSSMAN, BURT
GRUZDOWICH, GREG
GUERIN, CHRISTY
GUERRA, AL
HAKES, ADRIANNE M.
HALCON, JOHN
HALL, MARY
HAMMERS, GORDON "GORDY"
HAMMERSTRAND, JOHN L.
HAMMERSTRAND, JOHN L.
HANSEN, JEFFREY A.
HANSEN, MIKE
HANSON, JUDY
HARRINGTON, TOM
HARRIS, RUTH "RUTHIE"
HASSON, SCOTT L.
HAUGHT, DON
HAYDEN, BERT
HEEBNER, LESA
HEIDEMANN, SCOTT
HEIMERDINGER, TINA
HENDERSON, ALLISON
HENSCH, NANCY ANN
HERGESHEIMER, BETH
HERNANDEZ, RUBEN "RJ"
HEROLD, MATTHEW
HERTEL, PHILIP J.
HEYNEMAN, JACKIE
HILDRETH, KEITH
HILL, JERRY
HILLGREN, NANCY C.
HODGE, VANESSA
HODGES, SHERRY
HOFFMAN, TIM
HOGERVORST, EB
HOOPER, WAYNE
HOWARD, WILLARD "DOC"
HOXTER, JON E.
HUESO, BEN
HUGINS, KENNETH C.
HUMPHRIES, RON
HUNSAKER, MICHAEL
HUNTER, DUNCAN D.
HURLEY, PATRICK J.
HUSKEY, WILLIAM
HYATT, DAN
INZUNZA, NICK
ISSA, DARRELL
JACOBS, S. SHERYL
JAKA, ELIZABETH
JANNEN, BILLIE JO
JENKINS, SHARON
JENSEN, BARBARA
JENSEN, KEN
JERNEY, CHARLES A.
JILES, ERIC PAUL
JOHNSON SR., TERRY WARREN
JOHNSON, LEE
JOHNSON, STEVE
JONES, BRIAN W.
JONES, HOLLY SMITH
JONES, REBECCA D.
JULIUSSEN, ALLAN
KAESER, LINDA RALPHS
KAISER, CLIFFORD
KALASHO, BEN
KATZER, EARL D.
KEEP, PHILIP
KEITH, SUSAN
KENNEDY, MARY
KERN, JEROME M. "JERRY"
KERN, LORI
KHOLOS, ALAN SCOTT
KIEL, WILLIAM A.
KILL, CORY
KING, JIM
KLAESSON, SUSAN
KNAPP, PATRICK
KNOTT III, JAMES "JIMMY"
KNUTSON, LE ROY "LEE"
KOEHLER, SHARON L.
KOUNS, JOAN
KRANZ, TONY
KROGH, DAVID
KUFA, JOSEF
KUFA, KELLY L
KUKUCHEK, MARK
LARIOS, NORMA E.
LARKIN, WARREN
LAVENTURE, ERIC J.
LAW, BOB
LEDGER, GRAHAM
LEIB, RICHARD
LEVENS-CRAIG, ELANA
LEWIS, CHRISTINE
LIGHTNER, SHERRI S.
LINDEN, JOHN
LINGENFELTER, WAYNE M.
LISKA, R. BRUCE
LOPEZ, BERTHA J.
LOPEZ, DAN
LOPEZ, DAVID
LOPEZ, FRANK
LOPEZ, JOSE A.
LOPEZ, TRACY L.
LOPEZ, VIRGINIA
LOSYK-TIERNEY, EILEEN
LOTHIAN, LAURA
LOWERY, ERIKA G.
LYALL, WARREN C.
LYON, TRAVIS
MAC KENZIE, JO
MAIENSCHEIN, BRIAN
MALIN, RANDALL
MANGUM, JEFF
MANN, JIM
MANNING, CLARICE
MANNING, MARY L.G.
MARLER, KURT
MARQUIS, WILLIAM F.
MARTIN, DON L.
MARTIN, HAL J.
MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
MARTINEZ, JENNIFER
MARVIN, ALAN
MASTEN, LISA
MATHEWS, CHARLES "ANDY"
MAUPIN, ROBERT
MAXSON, ROBIN JOY
MC ADAMS, CHRIS M.
MC CLEAN, JANET
MC CLELLAN, W.E. BOB
MC CLURE, GEORGE
MC COLL, WINSTON F.
MC DOUGAL, DON
MC DOWELL, STEVE
MC ELFRESH, NANCY
MC ELRAVY, DEBORAH D.
MC HENRY, KATHY
MC KERNAN, JEFFREY
MC KINNEY, DAVID
MC LEROY, "BUD"
MC MANAMA, GINA
MC MILLAN, DAN GROSSMT
MC MILLAN, DAN
MC MILLAN, SANDRA
MC MULLEN, DARRELL
MC NEIL, GEORGE
MC PHERSON, KARI
MEDINA-ALEGRIA, JO
MEDVITZ, THOMAS
MELENDEZ, LOU
MENDOZA, CARLOS
MENDOZA, MATT
MERCADO, JAIME
MERCADO, JAIME
MERCHAT, FRANK
MILES, CARLA
MILLER, JIM
MILLER, ZACH
MILLIGAN, MICHAEL M.
MIRANDA, CARMEN
MITROVICH, DAN
MITTEN, KRISTEN COLE
MOORS, KELLI
MOOSA, ROY
MORA, TONY
MORASCO, MIKE
MORENO, RAY
MORGAN, MARGARETTE A.
MORRISON, JEFFREY G.
MOSIER, DONALD
MOUL, DOUGLAS
MROZ, BARBARA ANN
MUIR, MARK
MUIR, MAUREEN "MO"
MULDER, JANET W.
MULLINS, SUZANNE
MUNGER, JENNIE
MUNOZ, DANIEL
MUSE, CHUCK
MYERS, DONNA
MYERS, TOM
NEAL, JOHN H.
NEIRINCKX, DAN
NELSON, PETER
NEUMEISTER, EILEEN
NICHOLS, LARRY A.
No Candidate BORREGO SPRGS UNIF FUL TRM
No Candidate CREST CPA
No Candidate CUYAMACA WATER
No Candidate JACUMBA COMM SVC
No Candidate LOWER SWEETWATER FIRE
No Candidate MAJESTIC PINES COMM SVC
No Candidate PINE VLY CPA LAGUNA
No Candidate QUESTHAVEN 2
No Candidate QUESTHAVEN 4
No Candidate WYNOLA WATER
NOLAND, CHRIS
NORBERG, ADAM
NORTE, EDWARD
NUNEZ, SERGIO L.
NYGAARD, JULIE
O' DUNN, SHANNON
OBAMA, BARACK
OLSON, RICHARD
OLSZEWSKI, DARRYL
OMSTED, DONALD F.
ORENYAK, MARTIN
ORR, NANCY
ORTEGA, ERIC
ORTMEIER, JEFF
ORVOM, DAWN
PACK, EDWIN "ED"
PACK, TONY
PAGE, LEON J.
PALMER, WILLIAM L.
PANKEY, VICTOR
PARKS, SHERRYL
PATAPOW, ANDY
PATTON, BOBBY
PEARSON, RAY
PERAZA, HUMBERTO
PERFECT, DAWN
PERKINS, DOUG
PERRICONE, JOSEPH
PERRICONE, LESLIE
PERSON, HEIDI
PETERS, SCOTT
PETREK, JAY
PHILLIPS, MAUREEN
PICKARD, LINCOLN
PINA, GABRIEL J.
PIVA, JIM
PLASCENCIA, ROSALIO
PLESCIA, GEORGE
PLUMMER, DEBORAH A.
POGGEMEYER, RICHARD "RICK"
POLITO, MARY
POLITO, ROBERT A.
PONDER, WILLIAM S.
POPADITCH, NICK
PORTER JR., WILLIAM H.
POWELL, DANIEL
POWELL, MARK
PRECIADO, JOSE R.
PREUSS, RICHARD E.
PRUITT, ROBERT "BOB"
PURDY-LUXTON, YVONNE
QUINLEY, ANN
QUINONES, CHERYL
QUINONES, PEARL
RAJCIC, JOHN M.
REDDING, RAY R.
REESE, RODGER
RENO, ROSEMARIE V.
RENSHAW, ANNE
REVELS, JOHN
REYES, RUDY
RHINERSON, BERNIE
RHYNE, MAUREEN A.
RICHARDS, MICHAEL
RICKARDS, DAVID
RIGBY, AMANDA YOUNG
RIGGS, WALLY
RINDONE, JERRY R.
RIPPERGER, RONALD
RIVERA, MARCELO R.
ROACH, DERRICK W.
ROACH, ELIZABETH JEAN
ROBAK, MARK
ROBERTS, DAVE
ROBERTSON, BRUCE
ROBINSON, GREGG
ROBINSON, MARK
ROBLEDO, MICHAEL T.
RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
ROESCH, JEAN
ROHRER, BARBARA P.
ROMERO, MARK
ROMNEY, MITT
ROYAL SR., JEFFREY F.
ROZENDAL, JEFF
RUBALCABA, MARIA
RUDOLF, RICHARD
RYAN, PAUL
SAENZ-GONZALEZ, JESSECA
SALAS, MARY
SALGADO, FRANCISCO
SALYER, JERRY L.
SANCHEZ, ESTHER
SANFORD, DENNIS A. Rainbow cpa.
SANFORD, DENNIS A Rainbow Muni Water Div 5.
SAVAGE, PERRY
SCALZITTI, AUGIE
SCALZITTI, JOEL A.
SCHADEN, PAUL H.
SCHELL, JULIA JEAN
SCHILDHOUSE, REX A.
SCHREIBER, PRISCILLA
SCHUH, PETER ALLEN
SCHWORM, EMILY "LILY"
SCIBILIA, JOHN
SCOTT, MARK W.
SCOTT, ROBERT "SCOTT"
SCULLY JOHNSTON, KARRIE
SEALEY, BRET A.
SECOR, DAVID B.
SEILER, MICHAEL R.
SELTZER, TYLER
SESSOM, MARY TERESA
SEWALL, SHARON A.
SHAFFER, LISA R.
SHAMOON, CHRISTOPHER
SHELL, TIMOTHY M.
SHERMAN, SHARON LYNN
SHUMWAY, LYNETTE
SIMON, JACQUELINE
SIMON, MARIA
SIMONSEN, WEAVER
SKILJAN, CAROL
SLAGLE, JUSTIN A.
SLOSAR, HEATHER K.
SMERICAN, ALAN
SMITH, BOB
SMITH, OLIVER J.
SMITH, PAUL J.
SMITH, RICHARD K.
SNYDER, DONALD
SOTELO-SOLIS, ALEJANDRA
SPACONE, KATHY
SPRAGUE, EDMUND
SPRECCO, PAUL A.
STAIGHT, JOHN X.
STANTON, TIM
STEIGER, JAY
STERLING, RUTH
STEVENS, BARBARA
STEWART, RHEA A.
STEWART, WILLIAM R.
STIERINGER, BETTY
STIERINGER, JIM
STILLMAN, SIEGRID I.
STOCKS, JEROME
STOCKTON, GEORGE
STONE, CHUCK
STONEHOUSE, LIZ
STONEHOUSE, STEVE
STROHMINGER, JEFF
STROM, LINDA
STYKEL, PAUL
SUMMERS, JAMES R.
SUMMERS, SHAUN A.
SUMRALL, CLIFF
SWAINSTON, DUANE
SWANSON, CLELL "BUD"
TANAKA, CASEY
TELLAM, EILEEN
TETALMAN, JERRY
THOMAS, KIPPY
THOMPSON, MITCH
TIBBETT, LORI
TIDWELL, BRADLEY
TILARO, MARIO
TOMLINSON, RICHARD
TOWNE, DIANA
TOWNLEY, ART
TREMPER, GLENDORA M.
TUCKER, AIDA
TUCKER, SYLVIA "GRANDMA"
TURNER, EMMA
TURNER, ROBERT V.
ULLOA, CARLOS
UNION, JULIE
VALENCIA, ANDREW "ANDY"
VAN INGEN, JOAN M.
VANDERVEEN, LINDA
VARGAS, JUAN
VASQUEZ, RACQUEL
VASQUEZ, RICHARD L.
VAUS, STEVE
VERDUGO, MAVANY CALAC
VETTEL, MARK
VICK, JONATHAN C.
VINEYARD, GARY R.
VOEPEL, RANDY
VOGEL, JOHN
VOGEL, STORY RICHARD
WADLINGTON, BRYAN A.
WAGNER, LINDA
WALDRON, MARIE
WALLS, LORY
WALTON, RANDY
WARREN, JANET
WATKINS, RONALD W.
WATT, LAWRENCE A. "LARRY"
WEAVER, BILL
WEBER, SHIRLEY
WELLS, BILL
WERNER, UWE
WHALEN, JOHN Alpine Union
WHALEN, JOHN Alpine CPA
WHALEN, JOHN Grossmnt Health
WICKES, AERON D.
WILLIAMSON, ELISA
WITT, JOHN
WOIWODE, MICHAEL J.
WOOD, JACK F.
WOOD, JIM
WOOD, LORRAINE M.
WOODRUFF, EDWARD
WOODS, GARY C.
WRAGG, STEVE
YOPS, DIANE J.
YOST, BARB
ZAHN, PETER
ZAMUDIO, ERNESTO L.
ZARATE, ROSALIE (TOLEDO)
ZENO, DANA
ZERNIK, DAVID
ZIEGLER, BRYAN M.
ZITO, DAVID
under construction - more picks to come...  WOODY

TRELLIS

HUEY
JEFF
NORDELL KACER
PENNY

 


American Patriot Coalition



 
  PRESIDENT/VICE PRESIDENT                  
  ROMNEY, MITT - RYAN, PAUL, Rep i O         I    
  Obama, Barack - Biden, Joseph, Dem                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY JEFF NORDELL KACER PENNY   TOP
  UNITED STATES SENATOR                  
  EMKEN, ELIZABETH - REP i P         I    
  Feinstein, Dianne - Dem                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY JEFF NORDELL KACER PENNY   TOP
  U.S. REPRESENTATIVE - 49TH CONG. DIST                  
  ISSA, DARRELL - REP i O I       I    
  Tetalman, Jerry - Dem                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY JEFF NORDELL KACER PENNY   TOP
  U.S. REPRESENTATIVE - 50TH CONG. DIST                  
  HUNTER, DUNCAN D. - REP i K K       O    
  Secor, David - Dem                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY JEFF NORDELL KACER   American Patriot Coalition TOP
  U.S. REPRESENTATIVE - 51ST CONG. DIST                  
  CRIMMINS, MICHAEL - REP   O O         I  
  Vargas, Juan - Dem                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY    
  U.S. REPRESENTATIVE - 52ND CONG. DIST                  
  BILBRAY, BRIAN - REP i   I       O    
  Peters, Scott - Dem                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY    
  U.S. REPRESENTATIVE - 53RD CONG. DIST                  
  POPADITCH, NICK- REP i I J       U    
  Davis, Susan - Dem                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  STATE SENATE - 39TH DISTRICT                  
  PLESCIA, GEORGE - REP i K         HH    
  Block, Marty - Dem                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP  
  STATE ASSEMBLY - 71ST DISTRICT                  
  JONES, BRIAN W. - REP i I K       I    
  Hurley, Patrick - Dem                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  STATE ASSEMBLY - 75TH DISTRICT                  
  WALDRON, MARIE - REP i H J       U    
  Herold, Matthew - Dem                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  STATE ASSEMBLY - 76TH DISTRICT                  
  HODGES, SHERRY - REP i ;         H B  
  CHAVEZ, ROCKY - DEM   I              
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  STATE ASSEMBLY - 77TH DISTRICT                  
  MAIENSCHEIN, BRIAN - REP i           G    
  Hernandez, Ruben "RJ" - Dem                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  STATE ASSEMBLY - 78TH DISTRICT                  
  ATKINS, TONI - DEM                  
  DENNEY, RALPH - REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  STATE ASSEMBLY - 79TH DISTRICT                  
  ENGLAND, MARY - REP i N         G    
  Weber, Shirley - Dem                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  STATE ASSEMBLY - 80TH DISTRICT                  
  HUESO, BEN - DEM                  
  ROACH, DERRICK - REP   F         F    
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE - OFFICE NO. 25                  
  MILLER, JIM - REP i D         C   
  AMADOR, ROBERT - REP   V              
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  COUNTY BOARD OF ED - 1ST DISTRICT                  
  WITT, JOHN - REP                  
  ROBINSON, GREGG - DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  MIRACOSTA COMM COLLEGE - TRUSTEE AREA NO. 3 - Vote for 1                  
  MERCHAT, FRANK-REP             G    
  SIMON, JACQUELINE-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  MIRACOSTA COMM COLLEGE - TRUSTEE AREA NO. 4 Vote for 1                  
  PAGE, LEON J.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  MIRACOSTA COMM COLLEGE - TRUSTEE AREA NO. 5 Vote for 1                  
  MC NEIL, GEORGE-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  PALOMAR COMM COLLEGE Vote for 3                  
  CHADWICK, NANCY-DEM                  
  DISHMAN, ROSE MARIE-REP             V    
  HALCON, JOHN-DEM                  
  HENSCH, NANCY ANN-DEM                  
  MC MULLEN, DARRELL-REP             V  
  RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO-DEM                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  SAN DIEGO COMM COLLEGE - DISTRICT B
Vote for 1
                 
  HASSON, SCOTT L. - REP i V         V V  
  RHINERSON, BERNIE-DEM                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  SOUTHWESTERN COMM COLL - SEAT NO. 1 Vote for 1                  
  RINDONE, JERRY R.                  
  ROACH, ELIZABETH JEAN   V            
  STEWART, WILLIAM R.                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  SOUTHWESTERN COMM COLL - SEAT NO. 3 Vote for 1                  
  MC LEROY, "BUD"-REP i              
  PERAZA, HUMBERTO-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  BORREGO SPRINGS UNIFIED - FULL TERM Vote for 3                  
  No Candidates                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  BORREGO SPRINGS UNIFIED - SHORT TERM Vote for 1                  
  COYLE, JUDY-REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CARLSBAD UNIFIED SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  MOORS, KELLI-DEM                  
  PEARSON, RAY-NP                  
  WILLIAMSON, ELISA-REP   V            
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CORONADO UNIFIED SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  BARR, SCOTT-DEM                  
  OVROM, DAWN-DEM                  
  SIMON, MARIA-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  MOUNTAIN EMPIRE UNIFIED - TRUSTEE AREA NO. 2
Vote for 1
                 
  MORRISON, JEFFREY G.-REP (Not clear)                  
  YOPS, DIANE J.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  MOUNTAIN EMPIRE UNIFIED - TRUSTEE AREA NO. 6
Vote for 1
                 
  BRADY, TOM-NOT CLEAR IN VOTING RECORDS                  
  HEIMERDINGER, TINA-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  MOUNTAIN EMPIRE UNIFIED - TRUSTEE AREA NO. 7
Vote for 1
                 
  AMBROSE, TRINA-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  OCEANSIDE UNIFIED SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  BLESSING, MIKE-REP                  
  HAKES, ADRIANNE M.-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  POWAY UNIFIED SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  BEATTY, KIMBERLEY-DEM                  
  PATAPOW, ANDY-REP                  
  VANDERVEEN, LINDA-REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  RAMONA UNIFIED SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  LOPEZ, DAN-REP   V            
  PERFECT, DAWN-REP                
  RAJCIC, JOHN M.-REP   V              
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  SAN DIEGO UNIFIED SCHOOL - DISTRICT A Vote for 1                  
  EVANS, JOHN LEE-(NOT CLEAR IN VOTER RECORDS)                  
  POWELL, MARK-REP     V       V    
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  SAN DIEGO UNIFIED SCHOOL - DISTRICT D Vote for 1                  
  BARRERA, RICHARD-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  SAN DIEGO UNIFIED SCHOOL - DISTRICT E Vote for 1                  
  FOSTER, MARNE-DEM                  
  PONDER, WILLIAM S.-     V       V    
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SAN MARCOS UNIFIED Vote for 3                  
  MC CLEAN, JANET-REP                  
  PETREK, JAY-NP                  
  ULLOA, CARLOS-DEM                  
  WALTON, RANDY-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VALLEY CTR-PAUMA UNIFIED - FULL TERM Vote for 2                  
  MARTIN, DON L.-REP                  
  POLITO, MARY-DEM                  
  ROHRER, BARBARA P.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VALLEY CTR-PAUMA UNIFIED - SHORT TERM Vote for 1                  
  ROBLEDO, MICHAEL T.-DEM                  
  VERDUGO, MAVANY CALAC-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VISTA UNIFIED SCHOOL - TRUSTEE AREA NO. 1 Vote for 1                  
  JAKA, ELIZABETH-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  MORA, TONY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VISTA UNIFIED SCHOOL - TRUSTEE AREA NO. 4 Vote for 1                  
  CHUNKA, ANGELA D.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VISTA UNIFIED SCHOOL - TRUSTEE AREA NO. 5 Vote for 1                  
  ALDERSON, RICHARD-DEM                  
  TOWNLEY, ART-DEM                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY           TOP
  WARNER UNIFIED SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  ACOSTA, ANGELA M.-REP                  
  MC MANAMA, GINA-REP                  
  NORTE, EDWARD-REP   V              
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  ESCONDIDO UNION HIGH - TRUSTEE AREA NO. 3 Vote for 1                  
  MARLER, KURT-REP i                
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  ESCONDIDO UNION HIGH - TRUSTEE AREA NO. 4 Vote for 1                  
  MC CLURE, GEORGE-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  FALLBROOK UNION HIGH Vote for 2                  
  KOEHLER, SHARON L.-REP                  
  SUMRALL, CLIFF-REP i                
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY         American Patriot Coalition TOP
  GROSSMONT UNION HIGH Vote for 2                  
  SCHREIBER, PRISCILLA-REP i                
  MILLER, ZACH-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  STEVENS, BARBARA-REP                  
  STIERINGER, JIM-REP V           V  
  WEAVER, BILL-NP                  
  WOODS, GARY C.-REP   V            
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  JULIAN UNION HIGH Vote for 2                  
  FLEET, ERIK N.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  SAN DIEGUITO UNION HIGH Vote for 2                  
  LEDGER, GRAHAM-REP i                
  DALESSANDRO, JOYCE-DEM                  
  HERGESHEIMER, BETH-NP                  
  MC DOWELL, STEVE-REP             V    
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  SWEETWATER UNION HIGH - SEAT NO. 2
Vote for 1
                 
  CAMERON, GEORGE-DEM                  
  GROSSMAN, BURT-NP                
  QUINONES, PEARL-DEM                  
  SAENZ-GONZALEZ, JESSECA-DEM                  
  VOGEL, JOHN-REP   V         V    
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SWEETWATER UNION HIGH - SEAT NO. 4
Vote for 1
                 
  GROSSMAN, BURT-NP                  
  LOPEZ, BERTHA J.-DEM                  
  MERCADO, JAIME-DEM                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  ALPINE UNION SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  CARUTHERS, TIM-REP   V         V V  
  GUERRA, AL-DEM                  
  MARTINEZ, JENNIFER-REP   V              
  PERRICONE, JOSEPH-REP   V              
  WHALEN, JOHN-REP                  
  ZENO, DANA-REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY           TOP
  BONSALL UNION SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  OLSON, RICHARD-REP                  
  ORTEGA, ERIC-NP   V              
  TUCKER, SYLVIA "GRANDMA"-REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CAJON VALLEY UNION Vote for 2                  
  HODGE, VANESSA-REP                  
  JENSEN, KEN-REP                  
  MEDINA-ALEGRIA, JO-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)   V         V    
  MULLINS, SUZANNE-DEM                  
  SLAGLE, JUSTIN A.-NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)   V         V    
  WOODY               TOP
  CARDIFF SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  CASSAR, RICK-DEM                  
  ORR, NANCY-REP                  
  STEWART, RHEA A.-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CHULA VISTA ELEM SCHOOL - SEAT NO. 2 Vote for 1                  
  BEJARANO, MARISSA A.-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CHULA VISTA ELEM SCHOOL - SEAT NO. 4 Vote for 1                  
  GOLDEN, ANTHONY J.-DEM                  
  HOWARD, WILLARD "DOC"-REP                  
  TREMPER, GLENDORA M.-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  DEHESA SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  HOFFMAN, TIM-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  ROYAL SR., JEFFREY F.-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  DEL MAR UNION SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  KHOLOS, ALAN SCOTT-REP                  
  PERKINS, DOUG-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  ENCINITAS UNION SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  MUIR, MAUREEN "MO"-REP                  
  SKILJAN, CAROL-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  ESCONDIDO UNION SCHOOL - TRUSTEE AREA NO. 1
Vote for 1
                 
  BOLOGNA, JOE-REP             V    
  FRAGOZO, JOSE M.-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  ESCONDIDO UNION SCHOOL - TRUSTEE AREA NO. 3
Vote for 1
                 
  DONNELLON, PAULETTE-REP                
  HAUGHT, DON-DEM                  
  LOPEZ, VIRGINIA-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  FALLBROOK UNION ELEM Vote for 2                  
  ALLISON, MAXINE-REP                  
  GREER, JOHN RANDY-LIB                  
  MASTEN, LISA-DEM                  
  RENSHAW, ANNE-REP                  
  STILLMAN, SIEGRID I.-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  .JAMUL-DULZURA UNION Vote for 2                  
  MC ADAMS, CHRIS M.-REP                  
  MULDER, JANET W.-REP                  
  SALGADO, FRANCISCO-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  JULIAN UNION SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  ROMERO, MARK-NP                  
  TELLAM, EILEEN-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  LA MESA-SPRING VLY SCH Vote for 2                  
  BABER, BILL-REP i V         V    
  STEIGER, JAY-DEM                  
  TURNER, EMMA-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  LAKESIDE UNION SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  GODLEY, TWILA-REP                  
  HILDRETH, KEITH-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  LEMON GROVE SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  BASS, JAY A.-DEM                  
  BROWN, BLANCA L.-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  NATIONAL SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  AVALOS, BARBARA-DEM                  
  CLAPPER, BRIAN-DEM                  
  GRIER, JAMES-DEM                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  RANCHO SANTA FE SCHOOL Vote for 3                  
  BROVICK- KENT, LORRAINE-REP                  
  BUCHNER, TODD-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  BURDGE, RICHARD M.-REP   V            
  SELTZER, TYLER-REP   V            
  SLOSAR, HEATHER K.-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SAN PASQUAL UNION Vote for 2                  
  BAKER, ANGIE-REP                  
  HEIDEMANN, SCOTT-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SAN YSIDRO SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  BARAJAS, JOSE F.-DEM                  
  MARTINEZ, ANTONIO-REP                  
  MORENO, RAY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  OLSZEWSKI, DARRYL-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SANTEE SCHOOL - SEAT NO. 2 Vote for 1                  
  EL- HAJJ, DIANNE-DEM                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  SANTEE SCHOOL - SEAT NO. 4 Vote for 1                  
  FRIES, ROBIN-REP                  
  LEVENS-CRAIG, ELANA-DEM                  
  PINA, GABRIEL J.-REP   V         V    
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY           TOP
  SOLANA BEACH SCHOOL Vote for 2                  
  LEIB, RICHARD-DEM                  
  SUMMERS, JAMES R.-DEM                  
  UNION, JULIE-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)   V              
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SOUTH BAY UNION Vote for 2                  
  PICKARD, LINCOLN i                
  INZUNZA, NICK-DEM                  
  LOPEZ, DAVID-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  ELLIOTT-SANDERS, BARBARA-DEM                  
  QUINONES, CHERYL-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SPENCER VALLEY SCHOOL Vote for 1                  
  SAVAGE, PERRY-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VALLECITOS SCHOOL - FULL TERM Vote for 2                  
  BISHOP, RACHEL S.-DEM                  
  CONNER, TROY-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VALLECITOS SCHOOL - SHORT TERM
Vote for 1
                 
  DRAKE, GARY-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  BOARD OF SUPERVISORS - DISTRICT NO. 3 Vote for 1                  
  DANON, STEVE-REP i   V          
  ROBERTS, DAVE-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CITY OF CARLSBAD - CITY COUNCIL
Vote for 2
                 
  BLACKBURN, KEITH-REP                  
  WOOD, LORRAINE M.-REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CITY OF CHULA VISTA - CITY COUNCIL-SEAT NO. 3
Vote for 1
                 
  BENSOUSSAN, PAMELA-DEM                  
  BREITFELDER, LARRY-REP i V V       V    
                   
  CITY OF CHULA VISTA - CITY COUNCIL-SEAT NO. 4
Vote for 1
                 
  SALAS, MARY-DEM                  
  WAGNER, LINDA-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CITY OF CORONADO - MAYOR Vote for 1                  
  DENNY, BARBARA-NP                  
  TANAKA, CASEY-DEM                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CITY OF CORONADO - CITY COUNCIL
Vote for 2
                 
  ROESCH, JEAN-REP i              
  BAILEY, RICHARD-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)   V            
  KEITH, SUSAN-REP                  
  MC PHERSON, KARI-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)   V              
  WOIWODE, MICHAEL J.REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CITY OF DEL MAR - CITY COUNCIL Vote for 3                  
  CORTI, AL-REP                  
  MOSIER, DONALD-DEM                  
  PARKS, SHERRYL-DEM                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  CITY OF EL CAJON - CITY COUNCIL Vote for 3                  
  AMBROSE, TONY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)   V         V V  
  KALASHO, BEN-DEM                  
  MC CLELLAN, W.E. BOB-REP i V         V  
  SCHWORM, EMILY "LILY"-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)   V              
  SHAMOON, CHRISTOPHER-REP   V              
  SPACONE, KATHY-REP i                
  SWAINSTON, DUANE-REP                  
  WELLS, BILL-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS) V         V V  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  CITY OF ENCINITAS - CITY COUNCIL
Vote for 3
                 
  BROPHY, THOMAS-NP                  
  FORRESTER, KEVIN-REP   V            
  KRANZ, TONY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  MUIR, MARK-REP   V              
  SCHUH, PETER ALLEN-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  SHAFFER, LISA R.-DEM                  
  STOCKS, JEROME-REP   V              
  YOST, BARB-DEM                  
  ZIEGLER, BRYAN M.-REP   V         V V  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  CITY OF ESCONDIDO - CITY COUNCIL
Vote for 2
                 
  ALEGRE, RICHARD-DEM                  
  COLLINS, MICHAEL-DEM                  
  DIAZ, OLGA-DEM                  
  GOODRICH, DEBORAH-DEM                  
  GREENE, DON-REP                  
  MIRANDA, CARMEN-DEM                  
  MORASCO, MIKE-REP   V         V V  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CITY OF ESCONDIDO - TREASURER Vote for 1                  
  FAWCETT, MICHELLE-NP                  
  HUGINS, KENNETH C.-REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CITY OF IMPERIAL BEACH - CITY COUNCIL Vote for 2                  
  BILBRAY, BRIAN PAT-REP i              
  ACEVEZ, VALERIE-REP                  
  KING, JIM-REP                  
  LOWERY, ERIKA G.-REP   V            
  PATTON, BOBBY-NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CITY OF LA MESA - CITY CLERK Vote for 1                  
  KENNEDY, MARY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CITY OF LA MESA - CITY COUNCIL Vote for 2                  
  ALESSIO, KRISTINE C.-REP   V              
  DEAN, PATRICK-DEM                  
  LOTHIAN, LAURA-REP                  
  O' DUNN, SHANNON-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  STERLING, RUTH-REP   V         V    
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CITY OF LEMON GROVE - CITY COUNCIL
Vote for 2
                 
  GASTIL, GEORGE-DEM                  
  GRACYK, MARK-DEM                  
  MELENDEZ, LOU-DEM                  
  MENDOZA, MATT-REP   V            
  RICHARDS, MICHAEL-REP             V    
  VASQUEZ, RACQUEL -DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CITY OF LEMON GROVE - MAYOR Vote for 1                  
  SESSOM, MARY TERESA-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CITY OF NATIONAL CITY - CITY CLERK
Vote for 1
                 
  DALLA, MICHAEL-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CITY OF NATIONAL CITY - CITY COUNCIL Vote for 2                  
  CANO, JERRY-DEM                  
  SOTELO-SOLIS, ALEJANDRA-DEM                  
  ZARATE, ROSALIE (TOLEDO)-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CITY OF NATIONAL CITY - TREASURER
Vote for 1
                 
  BEAUCHAMP, R. MITCHEL-DEM                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CITY OF OCEANSIDE - MAYOR Vote for 1                  
  JOHNSON SR., TERRY WARREN-DEM                  
  KERN, JEROME M. "JERRY"-REP V            
  WOOD, JIM-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CITY OF OCEANSIDE - CITY CLERK Vote for 1                  
  BECK, ZACK   V              
  DOWNEY, DAVID L.-REP                
  GALLAGHER, JOE-NP                  
  JACOBS, S. SHERYL-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  MARQUIS, WILLIAM F.-NP                  
  SALYER, JERRY L.-REP   V              
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CITY OF OCEANSIDE - CITY COUNCIL
Vote for 2
    V            
  CORSO, DANA-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  DYKES, H. "CHIP"-NP   V         V    
  FELLER, JACK-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)   V         V    
  KNOTT III, JAMES "JIMMY"-NP                  
  SANCHEZ, ESTHER-DEM                  
  SNYDER, DONALD-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  ZERNIK, DAVID-LIB                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CITY OF OCEANSIDE - TREASURER Vote for 1                  
  ERNST, GARY M.-REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CITY OF POWAY - CITY COUNCIL Vote for 2                  
  CUNNINGHAM, JIM-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  MANGUM, JEFF-REP   V            
  VAUS, STEVE-REP V              
  VINEYARD, GARY R.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CITY OF SAN DIEGO - MAYOR Vote for 1                  
  DEMAIO, CARL-REP                  
  FILNER, BOB-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CITY OF SAN DIEGO - CITY COUNCIL-DIST NO. 1 Vote for 1                  
  ELLIS, RAY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)   V          
  LIGHTNER, SHERRI S.-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CITY SAN MARCOS - CITY COUNCIL Vote for 2                  
  ECKARD, SAM-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  HANSEN, MIKE-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  JENKINS, SHARON-REP                  
  JONES, REBECCA D.-REP             V    
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CITY OF SANTEE - MAYOR Vote for 1                  
  REYES, RUDY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  VOEPEL, RANDY-NP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  CITY OF SANTEE - CITY COUNCIL Vote for 1                  
  ACERRA, MAGGIE-REP i V         V V  
  DALE, JACK E.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  CITY OF SOLANA BEACH - CITY COUNCIL Vote for 3                  
  DRIVER, VICKIE                  
  FRANKEL, PAUL                
  HEEBNER, LESA                  
  POWELL, DANIEL                  
  ZAHN, PETER                  
  ZITO, DAVID                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  CITY OF VISTA - CITY COUNCIL Vote for 2                  
  CAMPBELL, CODY-DEM                  
  FLEMING, TOM-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  FORD, GENE-REP                  
  GARRETSON, GARRY G.-DEM                  
  KAISER, CLIFFORD-REP   V         V V  
  LOPEZ, FRANK-REP                  
  MILES, CARLA-REP                  
  RIGBY, AMANDA YOUNG-REP                
  STAIGHT, JOHN X.-NP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY           TOP
  ALPINE CPA Vote for 8                  
  DABBS, AARON-REP                  
  GARAY, ROGER-REP                  
  JERNEY, CHARLES A.-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  KILL, CORY--(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  LYON, TRAVIS-REP                  
  MILLIGAN, MICHAEL M.-REP                  
  MYERS, TOM-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  PERRICONE, LESLIE-REP   V              
  THOMAS, KIPPY-REP   V              
  TIBBETT, LORI-NP                  
  WHALEN, JOHN-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  ALPINE FIRE PROTECTION Vote for 2                  
  ARCHER, JIM-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  MANN, JIM-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  BONITA-SUNNYSIDE FIRE Vote for 1                  
  SCOTT, MARK W.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  BORREGO SPRINGS FIRE Vote for 3                  
  ORENYAK, MARTIN-REP                  
  SEWALL, SHARON A.-REP                  
  TIDWELL, BRADLEY-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  BORREGO WATER DISTRICT Vote for 2                  
  DELAHAY, RAYMOND D.-REP                  
  ESTEP, ARTHUR LEE-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  BOULEVARD CPA Vote for 4                  
  MAUPIN, ROBERT-REP                
  MC KERNAN, JEFFREY-NP                  
  NOLAND, CHRIS-NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CAMPO/LAKE MORENA CPA Vote for 5                  
  CARMODY, JOSEPH A.-DEM                  
  JANNEN, BILLIE JO-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CANEBRAKE CO WATER - (FULL TERM)
Vote for 2
                 
  DESCHAMPS, PAUL-REP                  
  SHERMAN, SHARON LYNN-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CANEBRAKE CO WATER - (SHORT TERM)
Vote for 1
                 
  ROBINSON, MARK-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  COACHELLA VALLEY WATER - DIVISION NO. 2 Vote for 1                  
  FELL, MICHAEL-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  NUNEZ, SERGIO L.-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  PACK, EDWIN "ED"-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  COACHELLA VALLEY WATER - DIVISION NO. 4 Vote for 1                  
  NELSON, PETER-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CREST CPA Vote for 2                  
  No Candidate                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  DEHESA CPA Vote for 2                  
  RIGGS, WALLY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WALLS, LORY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  GRANITE HILLS CPA Vote for 2                  
  HERTEL, PHILIP J.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  HARBISON CANYON CPA Vote for 2                  
  MANNING, MARY L.G.-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  CUYAMACA WATER DISTRICT Vote for 2                  
  No Candidate                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  DEER SPRINGS FIRE PROT Vote for 2                  
  GEISER, TIM-REP                  
  PRUITT, ROBERT "BOB"-REP                  
  SEALEY, BRET A.-REP                  
  SMITH, PAUL J.-DEM                  
  VAN INGEN, JOAN M.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  DESCANSO COMM WATER DIST - (FULL TERM) Vote for 3                  
  JOHNSON, LEE-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  ORTMEIER, JEFF-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  ROZENDAL, JEFF-NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  DESCANSO COMM WATER DIST - (SHORT TERM) Vote for 1                  
  PHILLIPS, MAUREEN-NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  DESCANSO CPA Vote for 5                  
  GIBSON, TERRY-NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  FAIRBANKS RANCH CSD Vote for 2                  
  BREINING, CLIFFORD A.-NP                  
  KAESER, LINDA RALPHS-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  FALLBROOK CPA Vote for 8                  
  BAIN, MICHELE-DEM                  
  DE MEO, LEE J.-REP                
  DOOLEY, JEAN-DEM                  
  FERRELL, JERRY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  GEBHART, DONNA T.-REP                  
  HEYNEMAN, JACKIE(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  MOOSA, ROY-REP                  
  WOOD, JACK F.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  FALLBROOK HEALTHCARE Vote for 2                  
  MROZ, BARBARA ANN-REP                  
  SHUMWAY, LYNETTE-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  FALLBROOK PUBLIC UTILITY - SEAT NO. 1 Vote for 1                  
  HAYDEN, BERT- NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  FALLBROOK PUBLIC UTILITY - SEAT NO. 2
Vote for 1
                 
  GEBHART, ALVIN W.-REP                  
  PACK, TONY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  FALLBROOK PUBLIC UTILITY - SEAT NO. 3
Vote for 1
                 
  MC DOUGAL, DON-NP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  GROSSMONT HEALTHCARE Vote for 3                  
  AYRES, W.R. "BOB"(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  BAKEER, EMAD-REP                  
  EMERSON, MICHAEL A.-REP                  
  HAMMERSTRAND, JOHN L.-NP                  
  KNUTSON, LE ROY "LEE"-REP                  
  MC ELRAVY, DEBORAH D.-DEM                  
  MC MILLAN, DAN-NP                  
  MC MILLAN, SANDRA-DEM                  
  STIERINGER, BETTY-REP   V         V V  
  WHALEN, JOHN-REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  HELIX WATER DISTRICT - DIVISION NO. 1
Vote for 1
                 
  LINDEN, JOHN-REP   V            
  TILARO, MARIO-REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  HELIX WATER DISTRICT - DIVISION NO. 3
Vote for 3
                 
  KERN, LORI-DEM                  
  MUSE, CHUCK-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)   V         V V  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  HELIX WATER DISTRICT - DIVISION NO. 5
Vote for 1
                 
  SCALZITTI, JOEL A.-NP                  
  SMITH, RICHARD K.-REP                
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  JACUMBA COMM SERVICES Vote for 2                  
  No Candidate                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  JAMUL/DULZURA CPA Vote for 8                  
  BROWN, PRESTON-NP                  
  DEITCHMAN, RAYMOND-NP                  
  FULLER, DALE-REP                  
  KATZER, EARL D.-REP                  
  KOUNS, JOAN-REP                  
  NEIRINCKX, DAN-REP                  
  PURDY-LUXTON, YVONNE-LIB                  
  WRAGG, STEVE-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  JULIAN COMM SERVICES Vote for 2                  
  KLAESSON, SUSAN-REP                  
  PORTER JR., WILLIAM H.-NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  JULIAN CPA Vote for 6                  
  BARNES, F. WOODY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  CORWIN, JACK ARTHUR-DEM                  
  LAW, BOB-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  REDDING, RAY R.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  JULIAN-CUYAMACA FIRE Vote for 3                  
  GIBSON, ELIZABETH "BETTY"-REP                  
  MARVIN, ALAN-NP                  
  TUCKER, AIDA-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  LAKESIDE CPA Vote for 8                  
  ALLEN JR., WYATT-REP                  
  BAKEER, EMAD-REP                  
  BARNARD, GEORGE-REP                  
  CARLSON, LYNN C.-REP                  
  KUFA, JOSEF-REP                  
  KUFA, KELLY L-REP                  
  MEDVITZ, THOMAS-LIB                  
  MITTEN, KRISTEN COLE-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  NORBERG, ADAM-REP                  
  SPRECCO, PAUL A.-REP                  
  STROM, LINDA-LIB                  
  TURNER, ROBERT V.-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  LAKESIDE FIRE PROT Vote for 2                  
  ADAMS, RON-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  BAKEER, EMAD-REP                  
  BAKER, MARK-REP                  
  BINGHAM, JIM-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  LAKESIDE WATER DISTRICT - DIVISION NO. 1
Vote for 1
                 
  FERREIRA, WILLIAM-REP                  
  HUMPHRIES, RON-NP                  
  NEUMEISTER, EILEEN-REP   V         V    
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  LAKESIDE WATER DISTRICT - DIVISION NO. 4
Vote for 1
                 
  ROBERTSON, BRUCE-REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  LAKESIDE WATER DISTRICT - DIVISION NO. 5
Vote for
                 
  JOHNSON, STEVE-REP V         V V  
  VETTEL, MARK-REP   V              
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  LEUCADIA WASTEWATER Vote for 3                  
  HANSON, JUDY-REP   V            
  JULIUSSEN, ALLAN-DEM                
  MENDOZA, CARLOS-DEM                  
  OMSTED, DONALD F.-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  LOWER SWEETWATER FIRE FULL TERM
Vote for 1
                 
  No Candidate                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  MAJESTIC PINES COMM SERV Vote for 3                  
  No Candidate                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  MOOTAMAI MUNI WATER FULL TERM- DIVISION NO. 4 Vote for 1                  
  SCHELL, JULIA JEAN-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  MOOTAMAI MUNI WATER FULL TERM- DIVISION NO. 5 Vote for 1                  
  LARIOS, NORMA E.-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  MORRO HILLS COMM SERV Vote for 3                  
  BUCCELLATO, KEN-NP                  
  HARRINGTON, TOM-DEM                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY           TOP
  NORTH COUNTY FIRE PROT Vote for 3                  
  HARRIS, RUTH "RUTHIE"-DEM                  
  HOOPER, WAYNE-REP   V              
  MC KINNEY, DAVID-DEM                  
  SCHADEN, PAUL H.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  OLIVENHAIN MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 2 Vote for 1                  
  WATT, LAWRENCE A. "LARRY"-NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  OLIVENHAIN MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 3 Vote for 1                  
  GUERIN, CHRISTY-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  OLIVENHAIN MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 5 Vote for 1                  
  SPRAGUE, EDMUND-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  OTAY WATER DISTRICT - DIVISION NO. 2
Vote for 1
                 
  KROGH, DAVID-NP                  
  LOPEZ, TRACY L.-REP                  
  THOMPSON, MITCH-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  OTAY WATER DISTRICT - DIVISION NO. 4
Vote for 1
                 
  LOPEZ, JOSE A.-DEM                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriont Coalition TOP
  OTAY WATER DISTRICT - DIVISION NO. 5
Vote for 1
                 
  CHARLES, DAVID-DEM                  
  RIPPERGER, RONALD-REP                  
  ROBAK, MARK-REP   V         V    
  STANTON, TIM-REP     V       V V  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  PADRE DAM MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 2
Vote for 1
                 
  SCALZITTI, AUGIE-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  PADRE DAM MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 4
Vote for 1
                 
  CAIRES, AUGI-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)   V         V V  
  HAMMERSTRAND, JOHN L.-NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  PALOMAR HEALTH Vote for 3                  
  BASSETT, NANCY L.-REP                  
  GREER, LINDA CAROL-REP                  
  GRIFFITH, JEFF-DEM                  
  MC COLL, WINSTON F.-REP                
  NEAL, JOHN H.-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  RIVERA, MARCELO R.-NP                  
  WICKES, AERON D.-TRP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  PAUMA MUNI WATER DIST - DIVISION NO. 1
Vote for 1
                 
  JILES, ERIC PAUL-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  PAUMA MUNI WATER DIST - DIVISION NO. 2 Vote for 1                  
  LYALL, WARREN C.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  PAUMA MUNI WATER DIST - DIVISION NO. 4
Vote for 1
                 
  HOXTER, JON E.-REP                  
      HUEY           TOP
  PAUMA VLY COMM SERVICES Vote for 2                  
  MATHEWS, CHARLES "ANDY"-REP                  
  PERSON, HEIDI-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  PINE VALLEY CPA - GUATAY Vote for 3                  
  LARKIN, WARREN-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  PINE VALLEY CPA - MT. LAGUNA Vote for 3                  
  No Candidate                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  PINE VALLEY CPA - PINE VALLEY Vote for 3                  
  MUNGER, JENNIE-REP                  
  SMITH, BOB-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  STROHMINGER, JEFF-DEM                  
  VOGEL, STORY RICHARD-REP                
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  PINE VALLEY FIRE PROT Vote for 2                  
  DAVIS, STEPHEN G.-REP                  
  HUSKEY, WILLIAM-REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY           TOP
  POTRERO CPA Vote for 5                  
  CRAWLEY IV, WILLIAM "BILLY-"REP   V              
  FOWLER, THELL-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  GIGUERE, KAREY "KIT"-AIP   V              
  HALL, MARY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  HAMMERS, GORDON "GORDY"-REP                  
  WARREN, JANET-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  QUESTHAVEN MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 2 Vote for 1                  
  No Candidate                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  QUESTHAVEN MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 4 Vote for 1                  
  No Candidate                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  RAINBOW CPA Vote for 8                  
  AVILA, JULIO-REP                  
  DRAKE, GARY-REP                  
  SANFORD, DENNIS A.-NP                  
  SWANSON, CLELL "BUD"-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  RAINBOW MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 1 Vote for 1                  
  BRAZIER, HELENE(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  RAINBOW MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 2
Vote for 1
                 
  GRIFFITHS, JACK-REP                  
  RHYNE, MAUREEN A.-NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  RAINBOW MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 5
Vote for 1
                 
  SANFORD, DENNIS A.-NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  RAMONA CPA Vote for 8                  
  BREAN, TORRY-REP                  
  COOPER, JIM-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  DASILVA, KATHY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  HOGERVORST, EB-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  JENSEN, BARBARA-REP                  
  MAXSON, ROBIN JOY-REP                  
  MYERS, DONNA-REP                  
  PIVA, JIM-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  STYKEL, PAUL-REP                  
  TOMLINSON, RICHARD-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  RAMONA MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 1
Vote for 1
                 
  BECK, DARRELL-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  RAMONA MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 3
Vote for 1
                 
  SCHILDHOUSE, REX A.-REP                  
  WADLINGTON, BRYAN A.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  RAMONA MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 5
Vote for 1
                 
  DI PIETRO, BRANDON D.-REP                  
  FOOTE, GEORGE W.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  RANCHO SANTA FE CSD Vote for 2                  
  MOUL, DOUGLAS-REP                  
  PLUMMER, DEBORAH A.REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  RANCHO SANTA FE FIRE Vote for 3                  
  ASHCRAFT, JIM-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  HILLGREN, NANCY C.-REP                  
  MALIN, RANDALL-NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  RINCON DEL DIABLO WATER - DIVISION NO. 2 Vote for 1                  
  DRAKE, DAVID-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  RINCON DEL DIABLO WATER - DIVISION NO. 5 Vote for 1                  
  TOWNE, DIANA-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  RINCON RANCH COMM SERV Vote for 2                  
  PLASCENCIA, ROSALIO-REP                  
  SUMMERS, SHAUN A.-NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SAN DIEGO RURAL FIRE Vote for 3                  
  AMATO, DALE A.-NP                  
  BALDWIN, LARRY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  EASTWOOD, WILL-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SAN DIEGUITO CPA Vote for 8                  
  BARNARD, KEVIN-DEM                  
  CHRISTENFELD, NICHOLAS-DEM                  
  DILL, DOUGLAS-REP                  
  LISKA, R. BRUCE-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SAN LUIS REY MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 2 Vote for 1                  
  PANKEY, VICTOR-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SAN LUIS REY MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 4
Vote for 1
                 
  FRITZ, HELGA-REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  SAN MIGUEL CONS FIRE PRO - MEMBER, BOARD OF DIRE Vote for 4                  
  DIBB, RANDY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  KIEL, WILLIAM A.-REP   V         V    
  MC MILLAN, DAN-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  REVELS, JOHN-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  RICKARDS, DAVID-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)             V V  
  SCULLY JOHNSTON, KARRIE-NP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SANTA FE IRRIGATION - DIVISION NO. 1
Vote for 1
                 
  DUNFORD, KENNETH-REP                  
  GRUZDOWICH, GREG-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SANTA FE IRRIGATION - DIVISION NO. 2
Vote for 1
                 
  JONES, HOLLY SMITH-REP                  
  SMERICAN, ALAN-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SOUTH BAY IRRIGATION - DIVISION NO. 2
Vote for 1
                 
  RUBALCABA, MARIA-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SOUTH BAY IRRIGATION - DIVISION NO. 3
Vote for 1
                 
  MUNOZ, DANIEL-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  PRECIADO, JOSE R.-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  SOUTH BAY IRRIGATION - DIVISION NO. 5
Vote for 1
                 
  MERCADO, JAIME-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  SCOTT, ROBERT "SCOTT"-REP                  
  SEILER, MICHAEL R.-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  VALENCIA, ANDREW "ANDY"-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                
  ZAMUDIO, ERNESTO L.-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SPRING VALLEY CPA Vote for 8                  
  FLYNN, JOHN "SKIP"-NP                  
  HANSEN, JEFFREY A.-REP                
  PREUSS, RICHARD E.-REP                  
  WOODRUFF, EDWARD-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  SWEETWATER CPA Vote for 8                  
  KUKUCHEK, MARK-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  STONEHOUSE, LIZ-NP                  
  STONEHOUSE, STEVE-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WERNER, UWE-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY American Patriot Coalition TOP
  TRI-CITY HEALTHCARE Vote for 4                  
  ANDERSON, CHARLENE-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  COULTER, GEORGE-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  FINNILA, RAMONA-REP                  
  GRONKE, STEVE-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  LINGENFELTER, WAYNE M.-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  NYGAARD, JULIE-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  REESE, RODGER-REP i   V       V V  
  RENO, ROSEMARIE V-.REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VALLE DE ORO CPA Vote for 8                  
  BROWNLEE, SUSAN-REP                  
  FEATHERS, JOSAN-DEM                  
  HENDERSON, ALLISON-NP                  
  HYATT, DAN-REP                  
  LOSYK-TIERNEY, EILEEN-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  MANNING, CLARICE-LIB                  
  MITROVICH, DAN-REP                  
  NICHOLS, LARRY A.-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  VALLECITOS WATER - DIVISION NO. 1
Vote for 1
                 
  EVANS, BETTY D.-REP                  
  HUNSAKER, MICHAEL-REP                  
  SHELL, TIMOTHY M.-REP             V    
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VALLECITOS WATER - DIVISION NO. 4
Vote for 1
                 
  FERGUSON, MARGARET E. "BETTY"-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  VALLECITOS WATER - DIVISION NO. 5
Vote for 1
                 
  GENTRY, DARRELL W.-REP                  
  KNAPP, PATRICK-REP                  
  MARTIN, HAL J.-REP             V    
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VALLEY CENTER CPA Vote for 8                  
  BRITSCH, HANS-REP                  
  DAVIS, BRET-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  EVANS, PAUL-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  LAVENTURE, ERIC J.-REP                  
  LEWIS, CHRISTINE-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  QUINLEY, ANN(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  RUDOLF, RICHARD-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  SMITH, OLIVER J.-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VALLEY CENTER PARK & REC Vote for 2                  
  GLAVINIC, LARRY-REP                  
  SCIBILIA, JOHN-NP                  
  VICK, JONATHAN C.-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VALLEY CENTER FIRE PROT - (FULL TERM)
Vote for 2
                 
  PALMER, WILLIAM L.-REP                  
  SIMONSEN, WEAVER-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VALLEY CENTER FIRE PROT - (SHORT TERM)
Vote for 1
                 
  BELL, PHILLIP-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VALLEY CTR MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 1
Vote for 1
                 
  POLITO, ROBERT A.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VALLEY CTR MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 4
Vote for 1
                 
  STONE, CHUCK-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VISTA FIRE PROT DIST Vote for 3                  
  FOUGNER, ROBERT-REP                  
  HILL, JERRY-(NOT CLEAR FROM VOTING RECORDS)                  
  MORGAN, MARGARETTE A.-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VISTA IRRIGATION - DIVISION NO. 2 Vote for 1                  
  VASQUEZ, RICHARD L.-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY       PENNY   TOP
  VISTA IRRIGATION - DIVISION NO. 4 Vote for 1                  
  FRANKLIN, JOHN B.-REP             V    
  POGGEMEYER, RICHARD "RICK"-REP                
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  VISTA IRRIGATION - DIVISION NO. 5 Vote for 1                  
  MAC KENZIE, JO-REP                  
  WOODY TRELLIS HUEY           TOP
  WHISPERING PALMS COM SER Vote for 3                  
  ARCKLESS, ALAN-REP   V              
  KEEP, PHILIP-REP   V              
  MC ELFRESH, NANCY-DEM                  
  MC HENRY, KATHY-REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  WYNOLA WATER DIST Vote for 2                  
  No Candidate                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  YUIMA MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 2
Vote for 1
                 
  FITZSIMMONS, MICHAEL DWIGHT-DEM                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  YUIMA MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 3
Vote for 1
                 
  WATKINS, RONALD W.REP                  
  WOODY   HUEY           TOP
  YUIMA MUNI WATER - DIVISION NO. 5
Vote for 1
                 
  STOCKTON, GEORGE-DEM                  
                  TOP
  PROPOSITIONS
                 
 

6 November 2012 California General Election

                 
                     
  Note: "(C)" is a State Constitution change; "(S)" a Statute change; "(R)" a Referendum                  
  WOODY   HUEY NORDELL   KACER PENNY   TOP
 

Prop 30 (C): Temporary Taxes to Fund Education
Recommend Oppose (NO)

NO   NO NO   NO NO    
 

Prop 31 (C): Establish Two Year State Budget Cycle
Recommend Oppose (NO)

NO   NO NO   NO NO    
 

Prop 32 (S): Prohibitions on Political Candidate Contributions Recommend Support (YES)

YES   YES YES   YES YES    
 

Prop 33 (S): Allow Auto Insurance Comp.'s to Use Drivers Insurance History
Recommend Support (YES)

YES   YES YES   YES YES    
 

Prop 34 (S): Repeal of Death Penalty
Recommend Oppose (NO)

NO   NO NO   NO NO    
 

Prop 35 (S): Human Trafficking Penalties and Sex Offender Registration
Recommend Support (YES)

YES   YES YES   YES YES    
 

Prop 36 (S): Revisions to Three Strikes Law
Unclear & Uncertain Measure. Recommend Oppose (NO)

NO   NO NO   NO NO    
 

Prop 37 (S): Mandatory Labeling of Genetically Engineered Food
Recommend Oppose (NO)

NO   NO NO   NO NO    
 

Prop 38 (S): Temporary Taxes to Fund Education & Early Childhood Programs
Recommend Oppose (NO)

NO   NO NO   NO

NO

   
 

Prop 39 (S): Taxing of Multistate Businesses & Clean Energy Funding
Recommend Oppose (NO)

NO   NO NO   NO NO    
 

Prop 40 (R): State Senate District Boundaries
Recommend Support (YES)

YES   NO YES   YES YES    
    WOODY

TRELLIS

HUEY NORDELL JEFF KACER PENNY AmPatCo.  
  Questions or updated information for this website Party registration/affiliation information obtained from SD Voter Registar Database as of March 2012
  contact woody@eagleforumsandiego.com                  
                                                                        WHO ARE THE PEOPLE MAKING THE PICKS?
Woody Woodrum, Pres. Eagle Forum San Diego   |   TRELLIS - Christian Women   |   Jeff Schwilk - writer, North County Times
Craig Huey, Pres. Election Forum Orange County  |   Robyn Nordell, ROBYN's PICKS  |   Frank Kacer, Pres. Christian Citizenship Council
CACTUS - Social group of Conservative Women - Conservative Action Committee To Unseat Socialists | Penny Harrington
All information below and on the Matrix page is taken directly from the San Diego County Registrar of Voters Candidate List
http://www.sdcounty.ca.gov/voters/Eng/election/1112candlist.pdf
OTHER VOTER GUIDES AVAILABLE
Family Values voter guide (www.familyvoterinfo.org) San Diego area only
Robyn Nordell’s Conservative California Election Website (www.robynnordell.com)
Craig Huey’s Election Forum (www.electionforum.org)
Project Vote Smart (www.votesmart.org)
Smart Voter (smartvoter.org/voter/search.html)
For information on judicial seats in various counties, visit: (www.judgevoterguide.com)
CALIFORNIA
PROPOSITIONS